Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1, 2015 to May 2, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Polanyi CI-North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2959
Tiana McDavid
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.56
14.82
6.31
10
12
27
2963
Michelle Obeney
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.17
7.94
4.96
10
12
23
2957
Arkady Holder
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.61
12.15
15.41
20
11
10
2995
Kadir Otag
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.95
12.58
ND
DNF
27
42
3000
Murdock Shamar
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.11
12.69
ND
DNS
31
48
2986
Kimon Lewis
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.80
18.40
17.40
11
9
7
2
2985
Nathan Kerr
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.27
11.92
ND
DNS
32
21
2975
Jeffrey Appiah
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
13.21
ND
ND
DNS
16.36
62
13
2990
Earl Manabat
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.35
29.08
ND
DNS
36
29
2979
Cameron Dawson
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12:06.32
5:28.45
15
29
2992
Aaron Moses
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.14
13:27.25
5:55.90
18
17
39
2961
Hilary Nguyen
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNF
ND
ND
4.01
FOUL
11
2954
Samin Bahojb
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.00
17.29
11.08
12
5
19
4
2970
Helen Trinh
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.02
ND
ND
4.03
8.74
55
10
22
2956
Melalee Gordon
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
14.77
ND
7.42
12.42
10
52
18
2971
Jennyca Villamor
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
16.49
15
2968
Thiruja Thirukkumoran
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2966
Jamilah Reeves
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.26
ND
DNF
38
2967
Tyanna Shortte-Jarvis
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.62
ND
3.86
48
15
2965
Vanessa Perla
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:34.62
26
2981
Kyle Feliciano
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.71
18.05
FOUL
9
22
2977
Fazel Behnejad
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.54
8.35
27.47
8
8
9
1
1
3003
Kemar Solomon
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.28
11.99
25.32
54.52
5
4
11
4
5
2982
Abdullahi Hassan
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
3005
Daniel Tolentino
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:56.33
DNF
22
2987
Harry Lin
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.32
NT
2:37.52
25
21
2974
Emmanuel Aigbukor
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.23
FOUL
FOUL
6
3
2997
George Salvadore
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
8.95
12
2984
Fadil Jamal
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.96
32
3008
Samuel Yohannes
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.95
24.08
FOUL
7
15
2
2978
Luu David
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.55
20.51
FOUL
10
19
3001
Kadeem Sillar
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.55
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
64
2996
Peter Ouckama
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
2960
Jessica Miller
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
4.49
7
2
2969
Sabrina Tran
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.85
3:09.33
6:48.43
15
11
36
2955
Kaitlin Bailey
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.69
ND
ND
17.00
24.09
44
16
5
4
2958
Irene Kankam
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2964
Anna Ouckama
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.00
11.45
16
24
2962
Shea Nugent
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
3004
Dawit Tesfagiorgis
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
2989
Vinh Ly
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNF
3002
Dequan Simmonds
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2993
Andrew Nguyen
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:34.82
DNS
41
2983
Joshua Irving
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
9.46
12
2999
Cansun Sevinc
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.14
FOUL
FOUL
10
2976
Soji Balogun
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
11.06
23.43
7
7
2
2
2991
Raymond McCalla
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.09
ND
DNF
65
2994
Cesar Noriega
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.46
DNF
FOUL
15
2988
Kelvin Luk
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.22
11
3006
Brandon Vuu
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
28.21
ND
ND
5.28
10.18
37
6
10
3
2973
Dillon Abraham
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.44
11
2980
Mahamadou Drame
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.77
58.01
2:10.08
13
10
20
2998
Jacob Schweitzer
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.77
8.50
DNF
10
13
3007
Meet Vyas
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:25.53
5:15.35
12:12.41
22
35
8
1
2972
Ramzi Abdullahi
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.53
10.82
22.61
51.03
11.33
1
2
2
10
8
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
57.64
12
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
52.73
14
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
JPCI- North York "A"
NT
3:31.17
2
8
Total Points:
70
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:13:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en