Meet Info
Toronto West Region Meet
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Runnymede - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1190
Abdulwahab Khatib
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.80
17.75
4.53
9
2
9
8
1183
Angel Nguyen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
14.36
ND
ND
13.42
4.34
22.85
3
3
2
6
6
8
1182
Ashly McCloud
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.02
ND
ND
13.29
4.62
7.70
2
1
1
8
10
10
1178
Brittania Brown
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
FOUL
4.46
19.58
3
3
6
6
1194
Ebun Tomiwa
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
26.80
2
8
1193
Ngoc Hai Tang
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.88
54.44
DNS
5
5
4
2
1192
Isaiah McChesney-Kleynhans
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:36.44
DNS
7
1187
Kofi Antwi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.86
DNS
ND
NT
NT
4.44
12
10
1189
Troy Elleston
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.18
29.68
ND
NT
NT
17.17
NT
13
13
9
1191
Uriah Layne
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.03
NT
ND
NT
20.00
5.01
14
4
5
4
2
1179
Anna-Kay Hyatt
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.98
8.15
DNS
3
1
6
10
1180
Lauren Janke
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:41.28
7.88
17.69
4
4
3
4
4
6
1188
Quinn Burke
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
1184
Larissa Ngwe
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:01.50
3.67
19.06
4
7
1
4
10
1186
Mellika Taylor
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
3.78
16.77
1:24.41
7
1
6
10
1
1185
Landan Odell
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
14.08
ND
1:31.01
13.02
3.98
4
4
9
4
4
1181
Erika King-Lawrence
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.28
DQ
1:19.47
NT
5
9
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
59.12
4
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
52.31
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "B"
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
57.78
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Runnymede - Toro "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
167
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en