Meet Info
Toronto West Region Meet
Track and Field
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for West Humber - Rexdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1264
Adeyinka Baithat
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1271
Michael Aidoo
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.60
5.41
FOUL
1
2
10
7
1272
Kaheel Alliman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.67
27.11
NT
27.17
10
6
1
1273
Romando Bailey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
15.44
34.18
NT
NT
NT
1:26.61
21
9
5
2
1266
Chante Campbell
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.79
NT
NT
32.34
16.51
10
5
4
2
4
1274
Alexander Clarke
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:18.16
2:43.58
DNS
4
8
4
1275
Tyrell Clyke
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.17
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
15
1268
Dawkins Tanasha
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
29.84
4.10
5.83
2
7
3
8
6
1277
Justin Dixon
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
1.50
4.67
3
8
6
1280
Malcome Heptbourne
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
1281
Tyvaughn Holness
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
13.49
26.94
NH
NT
27.01
1.45
15
4
1
4
10
1282
Mohmaed Khire
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
1283
Sunny Kumar
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:45.46
5:01.00
9:01.30
8
9
12
1267
Asasha McCreath
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
14.02
NH
12.99
28.58
1.25
3
1
2
6
10
8
1284
Matthew Melville
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.08
23.80
11.29
23.69
5
4
2
4
1285
Laya Mistry
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:43.99
5:46.00
12:13.45
8
6
3
1
6
1286
Hamza Mohamed
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1287
Jamaal Owusu-Ansah
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.06
ND
NT
NT
3.40
55.88
14
9
1
10
1288
Joneil Richardson
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
ND
9.54
NT
DNS
5
2
1291
Harjinderpal Singh
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
2:48.63
8.06
9
5
2
1292
Johvonne Sterling
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.12
25.42
NT
NT
NT
60.94
9
10
6
1
1293
Chevon Taylor
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
15.70
DQ
NT
NT
NT
DNS
23
1269
Shamae Taylor
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.79
12.83
2
8
1265
Thompson Bianca
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.19
ND
NT
33.45
DNS
11
6
1
1270
Elizabeth Twumasi
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.54
28.79
NT
NT
29.82
1:15.62
10
3
4
6
4
1278
White Dwayne
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
56.34
2:38.26
9.95
2
7
2
8
8
1276
Yu David
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1289
Ibrahim Sahal
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:01.24
8
1290
Faisal Shariff
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.47
5:23.79
11:22.01
5
6
6
2
1
1
1279
Bounar Emanuel
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
27.24
ND
ND
NT
DNS
10.67
12
6
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
60.09
6
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
1:01.16
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
51.20
6
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "B"
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
49.44
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
5:00.46
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
West Humber - Re "A"
NT
3:57.50
3
5
Total Points:
181
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:35:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en