Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 14, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
130
Kristopher Sousa
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
13.42
ND
28.50
NT
4.00
11
21
17
106
Maddy Collins
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
33.89
8.05
17.14
11
11
11
121
John Mason
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
100
Troy Allen
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:29.83
2:05.15
4
3
4
6
101
Alex Barnett
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.70
DNS
10.07
2
2
6
8
104
Stephanie Brackett
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.20
4.01
8.37
6
13
12
1
109
Nicole Davidson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.24
NT
13.87
DNS
6
1
129
Emily Simms
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.82
NT
ND
NT
33.23
3.42
11
10
13
111
Skylar Dombroski
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.57
4.26
9.85
1
9
5
10
2
107
Rebecca Cournoyea
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:30.96
7:25.93
10
10
131
Thomas Troop
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
119
Riley Luxton-Zammit
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:23.08
12:09.53
8
6
1
120
Evan Lynch
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
114
Mike Galezowski
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:49.72
6:46.54
8
2
8
105
Riley Briscoe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
13.15
NT
NH
NT
1:02.24
1.40
17
9
7
113
Brendan Fetting
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.81
ND
10.81
5.33
1
9
10
123
C.J. Menecola
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.05
NT
NT
NT
24.19
55.33
10
3
3
6
6
117
Johnny Kennedy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
NT
25.97
13
6
1
108
Riley Cox
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.82
NH
ND
NT
1.40
7.99
25
7
14
112
Cole Ernewein
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.78
NT
ND
NT
6:23.89
26.57
23
11
7
103
Mahlet Bitew
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.74
NT
NT
45.04
20
15
132
Brandon Vanriel
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
53.63
1.77
3
1
6
10
134
Mitchell Wright
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.55
ND
ND
NT
4.22
9.34
20
19
10
118
Rebeccah Kennedy
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
13.67
NT
ND
13.92
29.54
9.37
8
5
6
2
1
122
Emily McKee
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.61
6:40.59
10
9
116
Jeff Kell
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.45
9.90
4
7
4
124
Wes Morrison
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.33
31.36
25.93
3
6
11
6
1
126
Kayleigh O'Donnell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.85
ND
ND
NT
2.99
6.69
17
17
15
127
Joel Schernhammer
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
28.59
1:03.63
1.40
12
10
7
125
Katie-Lynn Nieleszurek
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.21
23.70
8.60
NT
4
10
10
4
115
Lucy Gripper
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.18
10.10
3
5
1
6
2
10
102
Andrew Beardsall
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:33.78
4:19.56
2
1
8
10
133
Tara White
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.80
1.52
8
2
8
110
Gabby Dejarlais
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
6:30.48
DNS
DNS
8
128
Jess Short
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:55.35
13:32.25
2:49.09
6
2
7
1
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
48.79
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
56.83
5
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
54.31
6
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BMHS - Alliston "A"
NT
3:48.66
3
6
Total Points:
166
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2012 19:40:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en