Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Newmarket - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
668
Sebastian Blair
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:16.29
4:17.23
1
2
10
8
649
Sabrina Arangio
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.32
NT
45
677
Nick Portengen
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:36.93
16
682
Mackenzie Wright
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:15.17
12
651
Ashni Bhoolaton
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:33.23
1:08.90
8
12
1
652
Natalia Blair
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:57.50
10
669
Gabriel Boily-Porter
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:39.11
DNS
10
670
Houssam Bouak
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.30
21
653
Claire Brown
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:34.37
1:07.49
4
9
5
654
Gabby Eekhoff
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
656
Jennicka Graatmans
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.64
DNS
1
10
657
Jamie Gray
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.20
9
659
Kelsey Horner
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:50.71
4:53.10
2:24.04
1
1
1
10
10
10
660
Midori Hugeunin
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.21
14
661
Marianne Irish
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:15.09
12:43.41
6
8
3
1
671
Zak Keller
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
672
Caleb MacLeod
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
29
674
Evan Merrilees
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:44.36
13
673
Jordan Matthews
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:03.15
4
5
675
Ehsan Noori
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.45
35
678
Charlie Quinsey
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.57
30
679
Jake Tuero
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:05.54
DNS
59.63
25
23
680
Shaquan Tugwell
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.26
27
664
Drew Wolferduffy
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
8.80
3.13
32.34
11
28
23
665
Cassandra Worthy
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
650
Shania Bedward
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.22
1:16.35
18
16
658
Vinessa-Marie Hardy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.79
NT
11
663
Colleen Snyder
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:59.74
11
681
Nicholas Umbach
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.97
1:09.21
39
37
655
Catherine Elliot
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
662
Taylor Mallory
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.62
5
4
666
Mohammad Alam
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:18.28
4:50.46
17
20
1323
Kassidy Barrett
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
9.42
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS - Newmarket "A"
NT
48.78
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ben Bernier
Andres Pinto
Total Points:
82
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en