Meet Info
34th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
34e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 20, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
512
Paige Bachmeier
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:46.00
150
150
514
Alexis Barbuto
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:12.00
55
55
515
Fiona Bernier
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:35.00
30
30
520
Ella Brumwell
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:24.00
139
139
544
Oscar Clark
2.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:44.00
53
53
523
Mia Corbett
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:51.00
151
151
546
Nicolas Dubroy
2.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:16.00
111
111
526
Ava Guillemette
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:52.00
90
90
554
Kaleb Proulx
2.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
110
110
531
Madison Taillefer
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:58.00
95
95
513
Rayne Bale
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:40.00
149
149
517
Logan Bougie
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:36.00
147
147
518
Brooklyn Boyce
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
11:28.00
153
153
519
Larissa Brazeau
1.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:35.00
118
118
545
Dayton Cook
2.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:35.00
8
8
555
Cole Robart
2.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:22.00
89
89
557
Kohen Ryan
2.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:34.00
45
45
538
Noah Blais
4.
Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:28.00
34
34
521
Paige Brumwell
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:53.00
39
39
522
Katryna Cabral-Fielden
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:36.00
37
37
543
Connor Chenier
4.
Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:39.00
8
8
548
Nathan Dutkiewicz
4.
Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:42.00
43
43
525
Christina Gilbert-Corrales
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:03.00
8
8
527
Regan Lauziere
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:24.00
42
42
528
Hailey Massicotte
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:54.00
47
47
553
Braydon Morin
4.
Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:06.00
20
20
556
Kelton Ryan
4.
Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:23.00
5
5
530
Vayda Salvador
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:50.00
25
25
532
Hally Toal
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:03.00
49
49
533
Abigail Valliere
3.
Grade 5 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:35.00
36
36
550
Hunter Lauzon
4.
Grade 5 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
8:32.00
52
52
541
Dylan Brosseau
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
8:02.00
26
26
562
Ethan Vincze
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
7:37.00
15
15
549
Gavin Gagnon
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
8:33.00
33
33
542
Jack Buhler
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
7:20.00
9
9
535
Jadyn Weltz
5.
Grade 6 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
6:00.00
12
12
539
Jamie Brain
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
8:01.00
25
25
560
Jason Vien
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
7:53.00
19
19
540
Joshua Briand
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
8:38.00
35
35
551
Julien Lefebvre
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
7:49.00
18
18
536
Matthew Bastin
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
8:49.00
36
36
547
Matthew Duizer
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
9:16.00
40
40
558
Owen Salvador
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
7:19.00
8
8
537
William Bernier
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
8:03.00
27
27
552
Zachary Mangiardi
6.
Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run
9:22.00
42
42
No Entries for athlete(s)
Tyler Santos
Colby Villeneuve-South
Maycee Vierimaa
Billie Dore
Madison Bouffard
Tia Nadeau-Saumur-Nelson
Total Points:
2483
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 21:23:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en