Meet Info
2012 Laurentian University X-C Challenge
Sep 27, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Augustin
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1048
Liam Leclair
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
15:37.35
0
0
1051
Everett McDonald
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
10:17.88
0
87
1052
Alexandre Paquette
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
12:18.73
0
0
1037
Stéfanie Portelance
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1057
Owen Silver
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
10:25.00
0
91
1043
Jessica Vincent
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1046
Connor Coutu
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
11:17.93
0
0
1022
Katiya Gareau-Jones
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1024
Danica Goupil
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1030
Taylor Keith
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1038
Isabelle Rodrigue
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1039
Ã?milie Sauvé
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1058
William Sivazlian
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
12:43.67
0
0
1011
Autumn Abbott
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1014
Mikela Bourget
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1015
Teah Bourget
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1016
Talyssa Bourque
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1017
Brielle Charlebois
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1020
Kaylee Daoust
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1021
Dylan Fletcher
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1025
Makayla Gratton
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1029
Sophie Henry
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1031
Brooke Lacey
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1033
Jayden-Lynn Lafrenière
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1049
Zachari Mainville
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
8:20.22
0
31
1050
Noah Martin
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
9:48.99
0
79
1035
Danika Mathieu
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1053
Nicolas Quenville
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
12:34.21
0
0
1055
Riley Rivard
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
9:13.11
0
65
1056
Malcolm Sheehan
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
9:18.55
0
70
1040
Renée Lise Simard
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
17:38.84
31
1042
Julia Taylor
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1013
Makayla Blanchard
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
17:51.77
34
1019
Caresse Couture
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
18:09.52
39
1023
Izabelle Gignac
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
16:47.92
21
1047
Brandon Lacey
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
14:42.11
0
1044
Dylan Brady
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
15:56.17
0
1027
Leah Hemmer
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
18:15.86
0
1054
Bradley Rivard
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
13:40.59
0
1041
Chloé Tang
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1034
Maddison Loiselle
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
17:53.23
35
1012
Erin Beaulieu
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1045
Dustin Castilloux
2.
Junior Elementary Male 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
12:19.64
0
0
1028
Emily Henry
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1032
Alyssa Lachance
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1036
Isabelle Perreault
1.
Junior Elementary Female 1800 Metre CC Run (Junior Elem)
NT
0
1026
Makenzie Gratton
11.
Senior Elementary Mixed 3100 Metre CC Run (Co Ed Senior)
16:07.41
19
No Entries for athlete(s)
Selena Chretien
Total Points:
602
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 23:34:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en