Meet Info
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1673
Hugh D'Addario
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
7.36
ND
24
1665
Lianne Wing-Martins
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:42.43
6:58.78
10
22
1680
Ngige Gordon
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.94
ND
11
1682
Jordan Hamori
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
1677
Barry Fletcher
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
55.71
ND
ND
21
1670
Joel Cabral
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
48.81
4.85
ND
10
16
1669
Eric Boszin
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:23.22
10
1660
Kasey Bonifacio
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.26
3.93
6
11
2.50
1666
Michael Adjei-Peters
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
5.54
10
1671
Nathan Calle
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
1661
Alyssa Cabrido
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.79
3.59
9
16
1668
Santiago Badell
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
16.47
18
1683
June Juan
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
1675
Erik Ferreira
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
16.59
43.94
ND
1
1
10
10
1697
Patrick Sinclair
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.87
5
4
1703
Michael Zubieta
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.42
4.86
ND
14
14
1676
Pedro Ferreira
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
1679
Gilberto Garcia
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:03.27
DNS
ND
6
3
1688
Diego Mateos
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1693
Brandon Power
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
47.89
11:03.10
18
27
1689
Bryan Meriel
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:12.44
13
1698
Akeem Stephenson
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
5.44
12
1702
Kevin Yucor
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
1696
Joven Santos
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.44
ND
33
1687
Erick Martinez
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
1663
Kamila Haase
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1690
Jason Ngai
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
1700
Paul Urgiles
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
1667
Tavis Alexander
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.22
ND
41
1684
Jeremy Kama
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
1695
Dave Repatacodo
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
1691
Paul Nunez
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1664
Valerie Rodriguez
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
7.56
FOUL
11
1686
Zachary Lewis-Williams
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
FOUL
4.49
ND
31
1681
Jan Gumayod
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.32
ND
ND
37
1685
Jonathan Kama
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
8:10.72
4.90
11:23.68
19
13
34
1678
Jayzon Ganayan
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.63
19.80
10
15
1692
PJ Palacpac
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
1672
Jason Clarence
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
9.14
10
1662
Rasheeda Gurley
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
51.12
8.98
ND
1
2
10
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.90
16
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
49.02
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.29
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
47.90
16
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
49.00
23
Midget Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:56.50
16
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Giorgio Fallico
Philip Ramlogan
Conor Thibeault
Ezana Wossen
Total Points:
48.5
Last updated Wed, 07 May 2014 20:30:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en