Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
214
Stefania Haase
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.56
11.52
5
26
4
213
Elissa Haase
7.
Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.14
4
5
212
Saida Gurley
41.
Open Female Shot Put
ND
4.78
3
6
211
Maisha Gonzalez
39.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.91
7
2
221
Inez Wirawan
33.
Senior Female 600 Metre Run
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.95
1:58.63
08.86
2
13
8
224
Sean Ali
18.
Novice Male 300 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
07.79
44.84
07.66
25
2
8
207
Shanece Baltazar
49.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
09.19
NH
09.28
13
218
Sierra Superville
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.19
18
219
Tanysia Sutherland
49.
Open Female High Jump
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
09.57
1.30
6
17
3
234
Thomas Tavares
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.54
07.50
9
226
Samuel Correa
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.24
DNS
2
222
Dennis Adu
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
ND
07.39
NT
37.38
16.79
07.36
1:35.36
2
1
3
11
8
10
6
229
Jaheim George
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.37
28
230
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
42.
Open Male Shot Put
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.29
1:37.57
7.83
14
16
42
220
Angelica Wing-Martins
19.
Junior Female 300 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
10.07
57.57
14
22
232
Daniel Meyer
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
46.
Open Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
1:35.61
4.61
09.92
12
12
6
3
233
Michael Mpiana
8.
Novice Male 60 Metre Hurdles
2.
Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.19
13.45
19
40
216
Aliz Paczok
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.33
21
223
Patrick Aguinaldo
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
1:38.21
17
217
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
49.
Open Female High Jump
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
45.
Open Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NH
ND
08.78
1.40
47.65
4.26
08.71
5
3
7
12
4
6
2
227
Alphonso Fletcher
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.59
07.54
10
209
Tatiana De Franco
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.58
27
235
Yonathan Zenebe
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
231
Israel Javier
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.29
26
228
Eric Garque
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.56
31
225
Sheldon Brown
40.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.91
3
6
208
Kira Checkley
21.
Senior Female 300 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.24
50.33
5
20
4
215
Margaret Konop
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
12.62
8
1
210
Sewit Ghebreslassie
27.
Senior Female 1200 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:01.62
8
1
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Total Points:
87
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en