Meet Info
2012 DDECAA Cross Country
Oct 3, 2012 to Oct 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for StMatthew
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2991
A Seebaransingh
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
115
2967
C Chavannes
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
53
2980
T Khoo
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
114
2985
J Morrison
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
69
2972
L Farrell
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
92
2974
S Garcia
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
51
3044
E Warriner
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
30
3040
N Thomas-Demuzio
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
63
3019
J Francois-Cahrles
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
38
3010
A Chan
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
128
3014
O Davis
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
20
3008
A Carleton
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
46
3032
J Morris
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
152
3015
V delaPena
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
34
3020
C Gennuso
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
139
3031
D Misco
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
84
3024
B Jennings
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
58
3013
D Cote
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
75
3004
N Bianco
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
71
3012
B Cote
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
87
2979
K Haughton
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
68
2963
C Arboine Williams
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
70
2968
B Colangelo
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
4
2971
B De Souza
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
37
2992
E Shewchuk
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
24
2977
V Gavilanez
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
59
2978
V Hamawi
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
85
2962
C Adair
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
60
2975
C Gargoura
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
29
2988
D Pinto
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
102
3030
T Milton
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
83
3041
T Turner
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
72
3017
E Dimech
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
35
3009
N Carvello
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
1
3029
J Martin
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
41
3047
O Xu
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
105
3007
A Carleton
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
43
3042
J Velazquez
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
52
3037
C Snider
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
91
2970
S Davies
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
49
2993
E Terry
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
3
2964
C Arimah
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
48
2989
R Prebble
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
50
3002
J Beck
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
51
3005
A Blazanin
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
15
3038
T Snider
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
91
2990
R Romara
8.
Grade 6 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
41
3021
J Gonsalves
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
58
3011
V Colangelo
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
5
3016
J DiDanieli
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
11
3043
I Wanzama
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
59
3027
J Leone
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
23
3028
A Martin
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
18
3035
C Smyth
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
21
2999
K Arimah
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
47
3025
D Karam
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
42
2965
S Blazanin
10.
Grade 7 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
26
2983
R Lunau
10.
Grade 7 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
8
2976
A Gavilanez
8.
Grade 6 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
42
2987
A Patterson
10.
Grade 7 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
40
2966
S Carolissen
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
12
3045
J Warriner
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
8
2969
A Conforti
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
31
2995
V Zadorsky
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
13
2973
C Francois
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
29
3006
M Cabral
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
47
3018
P Finnegan
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
44
3003
S Beck
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
9
3026
B Leone
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
39
3000
O Arimah
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
32
3023
K Ibanez
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
61
3036
K Smyth
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
28
3034
M Simpson
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
16
2996
K Abrahamse
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
60
3039
T Sokoloski
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
63
No Entries for athlete(s)
A Wielgosz
S Allen
M Bayon
F Handzy
R Mendoza
O Lorefice
N Adu
T Registe
D Newell
E Varg
S Lagmen
Total Points:
3820
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:20:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en