Meet Info
2012 DDECAA Cross Country
Oct 3, 2012 to Oct 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for stjohn
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2410
G Sorichettti
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
1
2377
M MacDonald
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
25
2381
E Shannon
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
26
2389
D Andrucko
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
20
2399
J Dickson
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
52
2413
J Tiller
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
48
2371
M Gillman
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
14
2375
M Jones
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
16
2374
A Johnston
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
31
2395
I Cousons
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
26
2385
I Sorichetti
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
20
2366
M Aitken
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
8
2415
M White
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
5
2380
S Scriver
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
4
2388
E Weber
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
29
2373
L Hadden
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
35
2397
Z Cutrara
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
36
2392
M Butt
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
37
2411
S Spearin
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
63
2393
A Carragher
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
31
2404
K McCarron
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
12
2401
J Jeffers
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
16
2367
O Birstonas
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
10
2383
A Simpson
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
19
2384
K Smith
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
1
2369
K Dajka
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
7
2382
J Sigouin
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
3
2378
C O'Connor
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
13
2372
T Gittens
8.
Grade 6 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
24
2402
R Jones
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
44
2387
M Toussaint
8.
Grade 6 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
15
2407
S Reed
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
30
2396
I Cromb
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
33
2390
S Blimkie
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
3
2391
R Boyle
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
6
2368
M Brass
10.
Grade 7 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
12
2398
B Dajka
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
18
2400
I Hamilton
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
31
2403
J McCarron
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
2
2406
C Neil
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
22
2386
C Toussaint
10.
Grade 7 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
11
2412
C Tiller
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
34
2394
B Courville
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
4
2408
N Robichaud
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
18
2409
S Scriver
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
5
2414
Z Veltri-Sampogna
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
33
No Entries for athlete(s)
S Lee
C Debosky
J O'Connor
O Moore
Total Points:
953
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 21:05:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en