Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
667
Amin Ahmed
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
12.08
1.00
17.00
0.16
69
107
68
0
0.66
670
Schylar Hall
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
0.10
12.66
0.65
23.00
0
19
34
4
0.46
5
671
Nicholas Hicks
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
672
Elisha Joseph
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
1.60
19.00
0.34
14.46
1:19.28
26
54
41
19
6
3
673
Mark Kanno
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.79
1:21.57
1.50
16.00
0.40
23
8
43
76
26
1
665
Madison Landry
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
09.34
1.50
30.00
1.33
3
6
1
7
5.50
0.33
10
1.50
662
MacEachern Chelsea
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
103.
Female Target Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
674
Emilio Perez
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
08.27
1.40
35.00
0.28
6
58
7
0
3
0.60
0.66
666
Sarah Stewart
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
13.21
0.70
7.00
1.25
7
15
11
4
2
4
664
Chloe Kanyinda
115.
Female Vertical Jump
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
109.
Female Softball Throw
1.19
11.97
1.15
10.00
32
24
19
46
663
Arielle Kanyinda
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
49.84
0.10
3.40
1.18
38
0
1
15
4.33
10
668
John Flores
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
12.61
0.85
DNS
0.20
18
26
0
675
Daniel Serpas-Lau
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
30.41
0.30
64.00
0.02
83
0
14
0
9
0.46
669
Jaron Gyamfi
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
16.51
0.70
ND
0.12
99
129
0
0.66
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
Total Points:
62.16
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en