Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1434
Christian Rachner
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:07.20
DNS
2
1410
Junia Campbell
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
12
1411
Deonthe Corbin
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.01
NT
28
1414
Melina Felix-Berkley
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1420
Alysha Peddie
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.75
2
8
1415
Anastasia Guissis
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.38
9.35
5
2
1436
Malcolm Shirley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
NT
25.75
13
16
1423
Ben Adlam
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1424
Dennis Ajoku
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
NT
DNS
29
1427
Lasean Cruichshank
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.25
NT
49
1438
David Williams
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1433
Dimron Philips
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
22.79
1
1425
Raheem Bologun
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.60
5
1429
Isaiah Holung
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.48
11.65
2
1426
Malik Clarke
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.38
11.77
3
2
1417
Alexis Knowles
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.89
NT
NT
30.60
42
27
1418
Monaye Mitchell
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.90
12.99
3
1413
Kaysen Drummond
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
25.20
3
1409
Aneesa Buchanan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
12.88
DNS
2
1430
Herve Mafuta
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1435
Damian Reid
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.47
NT
11.18
22.90
3
8
1439
Shaye Wynters
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.57
18
1432
Kacper Palczewski
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1412
Brianna DiMascio
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.16
ND
9
1416
Fayola Harman
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
1431
Jordan Nelson
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
1422
Naiylah Sheppard
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.81
19.46
3
9
1437
Jackson Truong
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.48
7
1428
Daniel Gomez
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.11
NT
16
1421
Sarita Samsodeen
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.35
4.05
2
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
56.50
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
47.78
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
51.76
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
44.52
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jade Brown
Onome Oyiborohoro
Total Points:
8
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en