Meet Info
CDS Mini Meet
May 9, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Clement`s School - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
311
Anika Alden
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
52.
Novice Female High Jump
35.39
DNS
1.15
28
9
313
Justine Begg
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
52.
Novice Female High Jump
32.33
DNS
1.15
11
9
314
Rachel Chen
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
316
Cami Dionisio
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
32.10
3:07.69
10
6
3
322
Kate Langstaff
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
52.
Novice Female High Jump
37.63
DNS
35
323
Ruby MacWilliam
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
52.
Novice Female High Jump
DNS
DNS
324
Vivian Mao
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
40.
Novice Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
325
Mikayla McDermott
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
11:28.50
2:30.51
3
1
6
10
326
Madison McDermott
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
327
Ashna Ondhia
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
40.
Novice Female Triple Jump
35.53
6.93
30
14
330
Sophie Rhee
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
36.40
33
331
Mimi Rose
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
33.22
15
332
Asha Vyas
15.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
3:06.07
5
4
334
Tina Yang
28.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
52.
Novice Female High Jump
DNS
DNS
315
Celeste Danylewich
30.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
317
McKenna Douglas
30.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Female High Jump
28.51
1.30
2
4
8
5
319
Zaina Etoom
30.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.44
17.50
20
8
1
312
Annalise Balasubramanian
32.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female High Jump
DNS
320
Meira Heinrich
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
44.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
329
Ella Rhee
32.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.40
15
333
Lauren Wan
32.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female High Jump
33.05
NH
13
318
Jessica Ernst
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
14:28.50
3:19.45
13
10
328
Kaelan O'Rourke
32.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Female Triple Jump
33.36
7.18
14
13
321
Lila Herbst
32.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female High Jump
30.32
1.25
5
5
4
2
310
Safia Adair
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
11:28.50
2:33.64
4
1
5
10
335
Hilary Yeung
30.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
30.10
2:53.24
4
7
5
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCS - Toronto "A"
60.69
3
6
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCS - Toronto "B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCS - Toronto "A"
58.18
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCS - Toronto "A"
59.92
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
Total Points:
83
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en