Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for TMS School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1385
Neil Parthasarthy
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:05.25
13
1386
Ario Sarafraz
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:10.37
16
1387
Kavin Selvan
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1383
Karson Kowalchuk
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.40
ND
NT
4.48
17
22
1384
Manish Muttukuru
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.79
ND
NT
4.52
34
20
1371
Lydia Shahbaz
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
5.27
18
1369
Corina Marusca
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
5.25
20
1368
Melissa Hayalioglu
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.25
NT
NT
6:15.90
9
24
1365
Janessa Ayala
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.94
13
1392
Abel Yan
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.20
21.80
16
8
1
1379
Dennis Fichman
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.13
18.46
13
12
1391
Shane Thompson
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.79
NT
34
1376
Michael Bian
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1393
Morgan Yeung
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:21.06
23
1381
Dominic Humphrey
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.09
ND
NT
DNS
43
1389
Amish Taploo
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.16
18
1374
Christopher Ayala
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1390
Will Thain
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
5:53.26
DNS
32
1394
Adam Zhadanovsky
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.63
ND
NT
DNF
47
1370
Carolina Mesrop
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.65
NT
11
1367
Avery Donkin-Verschuren
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:24.73
17
1382
Raihan Jadavji
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:32.04
43
1377
Jason Chen
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.77
NT
73
1378
Parham Chinikar
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
15.54
ND
NT
DNS
82
1375
Haakem Bajwa
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
21.56
28
1388
Octavian Strashun
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:44.55
47
1372
Jillian Shao
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1373
Briana Wong
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1380
Jacob Fitzpatrick
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
78
1366
Sasha Blay
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TMS "A"
NT
56.58
7
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TMS "A"
NT
49.98
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TMS "A"
NT
53.51
17
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TMS "A"
NT
54.89
21
Total Points:
4
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en