Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 20, 2017 to Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (84.31 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elite Invitational Athletes
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
349
Thomas (Tiss) Nedow
30.
Open Male Shot Put (Elite SP)
15.87
1
10
332
Dennis (McLuhan) Adu
30.
Open Male Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
345
Daniel (rsmclaughlin Johnson
30.
Open Male Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
362
Holly (Assumption) Taylor
29.
Open Female Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
335
Kailee (Bci) Cherewka
29.
Open Female Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
350
Tamira (Ignatius) Noel
29.
Open Female Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
340
Natasha (Bessette) Gubbels
29.
Open Female Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
339
Michael (Aquinas) Griepsma
8.
Open Male 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
59.75
2
8
361
Nathaniel (Nicholson St. Romaine
8.
Open Male 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
55.26
1
10
352
Brooke (Dunbarton) Oldfin
7.
Open Female 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
354
Brook (St. Michaels) Overholt
7.
Open Female 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
337
Hannah (Sinclair) Frazer
7.
Open Female 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
359
Xahria (Notre Dame) Santiago
7.
Open Female 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
943
Isabel (Loretto) Abbey
7.
Open Female 400 Metre Hurdles (Elite 400h)
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:11.83
NT
2
8
358
Aurora (Lawrence Par Rynda
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:07.80
1
10
364
Hayley (Havergal) Walker
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:16.14
2
8
365
Charlotte (Bracebrid Wood
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:16.46
3
6
360
Keili (Glebe) Shepherd
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:17.23
4
5
353
Claire (Loretto) O'Shea
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
338
Holly (Dunbarton) Gibson
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:22.13
6
3
342
Aleeyah (Dunbarton) Hutchins
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
347
Beatrix (Loretto) Maddocks
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
2:19.55
5
4
357
Alonzo (Dunbarton) Ryan
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:55.68
1
10
355
Alec (Dundas Valley) Purnell
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:56.60
2
8
356
Noah (Escale) Regnier
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:59.58
4
5
351
Eric (Collingwood) Ohrling
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
343
Luke (Notre Dame) Jaciw-Zurakowsky
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:59.31
3
6
334
Greg (Forest Hts) Carette
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:59.69
5
4
348
Liam (Dunbarton) McLaughlin
30.
Open Male Shot Put (Elite SP)
9.01
3
6
346
Kurtis (Dwyer) Kraupa
30.
Open Male Shot Put (Elite SP)
9.75
2
8
341
Rebecca Herman
29.
Open Female Shot Put (Elite SP)
ND
363
Max (Sinclair) Turek
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
333
Griffin (Uxbridge) Anderson
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
344
Ashton (Notre Dame) John
58.
Open Male 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
336
Avery (Uxbridge) Evans
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
119
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en