Meet Info
Courses XC Opishing
Oct 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
172
Isla Mayer
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:04.63
0
48
198
Cameron Swartz
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:25.00
0
6
199
Miko Tam
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:22.00
0
33
178
Olivia Young
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:21.32
0
30
185
Jake Daniels
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:43.00
0
15
186
Ryder Dion
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:27.00
0
9
168
Grace Evans
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:06.34
0
49
169
Trista Guenette
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
5:49.79
0
7
190
Dominic Jodouin
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:07.00
0
24
192
Hudson Lauzon
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:56.00
0
50
193
Owen Legault
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:58.00
0
53
194
Ryder Legros-Leduc
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:50.00
0
19
171
Danielle Lemire
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:42.13
0
38
174
Elena Moreau
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
5:48.96
0
6
166
Emily Carriere
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
5:51.22
0
8
183
Chase Coderre
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:26.00
0
7
196
Bryce Morin
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:24.00
0
5
197
Hugo Richard
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
5:05.00
0
3
176
Mia Thauvette
1.
Grade 3 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
5:36.03
0
4
165
Alexis Beland-Rideout
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
10:07.00
0
45
184
Marco Dallaire Boissonneau
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:40.00
0
27
189
Tristan Genereux
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
7:21.00
0
21
170
Maia Kinsella
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:18.00
0
9
164
Eloise Bekkers
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:50.00
0
17
181
Alexandre Bertrand
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:56.00
0
15
182
Caelim Brazeau
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:28.00
0
5
167
Ella Demers
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
9:02.00
0
40
173
Brooklyn Molnar
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
7:24.00
0
12
177
Gabrielle Young
3.
Grade 4 Female 1240 Metre CC Run
8:36.00
0
29
187
Benjamin Ethier
2.
Grade 3 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
6:10.00
0
25
188
Troy Falardeau
4.
Grade 4 Male 1240 Metre CC Run
11:05.00
0
54
No Entries for athlete(s)
Scott Moody
Jordan Poulin
Adrien Lapalme
Traveris Archibald
Nicholas Audet
Total Points:
713
Last updated Thu, 04 Oct 2018 20:41:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en