Meet Info
Championnat de Course de Fond Franco-Ontarien
Oct 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
150
Linka Rurimirije
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
18:58.73
0
25
127
Wirba Dias
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:52.15
0
40
148
David Oliveira
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:09.12
0
30
141
Jean-Claude Mateus
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:02.71
0
29
128
Ethan D'sa
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:33.54
0
37
125
Sébastien Deserio
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
12:20.56
0
18
155
Sarah Thomlinson
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:40.03
0
8
137
Caillou Lacroix
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
11:43.64
0
10
124
Marina Contreras
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
12:52.19
0
3
120
Adam Benoit
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
15:32.45
0
48
129
Thomas Enns
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:13.81
0
32
123
Gabriel Chemla
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
12:12.36
0
14
149
Maya Panter
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:23.54
0
14
142
Pierce McKinnon
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
12:53.70
0
28
151
Corinne Ruthenberg
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:24.40
0
18
158
Jadyn Wall
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
11:53.44
0
12
139
Gabriel Lima
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
11:16.69
0
5
145
Noe Mundundu
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
15:38.57
0
50
144
Jovial Mulaja
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
14:54.59
0
45
146
Royce Ngindu
10.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
NT
13:46.01
0
3
38
152
Jonathan Seguin
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
14:21.71
0
42
126
Yvette Lateefah Diane
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
19:07.19
0
26
140
Jeremy Martins
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
11:01.09
0
4
134
Karim Habachy
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
12:24.05
0
19
121
Romaine Bonghanya
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
18:08.31
0
22
138
Gabrielle Lanoue
7.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:11.62
0
4
122
Guillaime Bukaka
8.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
18:41.74
0
2
143
Ghetty Mongita
10.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
NT
1
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maya Erickson
William Wafo
Maya Founev
Mila Young
Meeka Jean-Baptiste
Elissa Kneebone
Maxime Friolet
Eric Tomlinson
Brain Sita
Marisol Goulet
Jean-Bertrand Nugweze
Steve Tdjong-Wafo
Total Points:
627
Last updated Wed, 06 Nov 2013 9:36:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en