Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity - Courtice
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
258
Austin Alexander
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:38.33
3:00.51
17
19
261
Sierra Bailey
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.34
21
262
Nick Bowman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.93
12.97
NT
NT
34
43
263
Max Brown
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
264
Joseph Brusco
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
22.01
16
265
Gabby Callwood
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
266
Matthew Costa
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.88
13.56
NT
NT
36
50
268
Ally Davidson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
1:13.31
ND
NT
14.49
9
18
269
Ethan Duggan
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.45
29.60
2
4
8
5
270
Zackery Ford
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.42
3
6
271
Cameron Fyfe
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
22
272
Justin Huntley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
13.68
26.97
ND
NT
NT
24.57
33
21
10
273
Malina Kulas
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.29
16.40
15
11
275
Jessica Mallery
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNS
276
Chris Markezinis
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
27.75
9
277
Gabriela Molano
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.22
23
278
Tenay Newell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.85
DNS
ND
NT
NT
23.29
18
2
8
279
Ethan Pal
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.78
DNS
9
280
Patrick Rainbow
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.37
NT
27
281
Jon Ramnarine
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.83
1:02.34
13.69
NT
NT
NT
25
14
28
282
Avri Saurer
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
18.73
9
283
Ben Sherlock
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
17.72
11
284
Alec Speers
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
14.68
27.99
ND
NT
NT
33.76
57
37
11
285
Morgan Stewart
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.97
28.21
16.64
3
1
13
6
10
286
Cory teBogt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.63
23.41
51.98
11.62
23.29
51.98
7
4
5
2
5
4
288
Ethan Vennings
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
289
Ben Vickers
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
24.75
11.59
9
3
6
290
Isabelle Watson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:47.48
7
2
257
Brandon Adams
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:26.60
9:56.89
3
1
6
10
291
Tristan Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
287
Austin Van Den Bogaard
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.33
9
267
Gavin Damant
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.09
13
259
Thomas Alvarez
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.96
15
274
Liam Lambert
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
ND
NT
23.29
12
260
Aaron Arteaga
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.06
21.98
8
11
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS - Courtice "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS - Courtice "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
79
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en