trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Ecole catholique St Michel

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  176  Gabrielle Gauthier1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  164  Kade Dessureault2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:39.00
0
0
  152  Willow Buckland1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  227  Damien Plante2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:07.00
0
0
  179  Dexton Grant2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:49.00
0
0
  214  Tyler McKnight2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
11:13.00
0
0
  159  Cara Christie1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  195  Elisabeth Lajeunesse1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  197  Miranda Lea1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  224  Makayla Pichette1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  170  Jacob Edwards2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:50.50
0
0
  188  Kamdyn Julien2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:38.00
0
0
  178  Nolan Goddard2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:00.00
0
0
  194  Olyvier Lafond2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:39.50
0
0
  221  Linden Morin1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  156  Dominic Carter2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
11:10.00
0
0
  212  Ryder Mayhew2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:18.00
0
0
  231  Seth Pott-Pellerin2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:49.00
0
0
  191  Julien Lacasse2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:51.00
0
0
  230  Vincent Popkie2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:49.00
0
0
  210  Arabella Mathers1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  209  Colby Martin10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
22:06.00
0
112
  244  Julianne Willard9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:42.00
0
0
  148  Samantha Breault9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:21.00
0
0
  226  Avary Plante9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
17:39.00
0
0
  142  Alexie Berthelette9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
11:11.00
0
0
  242  Kailey Walsh9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:20.00
0
0
  163  Joline Denis9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:27.00
0
0
  219  Grace Milette9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
11:15.00
0
0
  175  Annabelle Gauthier9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
17:49.00
0
0
  243  Hunter Welch10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
15:52.00
0
78
  215  Zachary McLean10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
14:58.00
0
69
  189  Kieran Julien10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
14:31.00
0
61
  186  Ethan Hurtubise10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
17:26.00
0
99
  225  Quinn Pinkerton10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
13:07.00
0
35
  173  Angele Fortin9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:19.00
0
0
  190  Jacob Koch10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
17:29.00
0
100
  144  Madison Boileau9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
13:37.00
0
0
  200  Brianna Legros9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
11:05.00
0
0
  196  Zackery Lajoie10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
13:42.00
0
50
  208  Salome Marseille1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  207  Manolo Marseille6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
17:14.00
0
77
  138  Olivier Auger-Carl4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:44.50
0
56
  140  Ashley Belanger3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
9:40.00
0
0
  145  Taylor Boucher4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
10:13.00
0
75
  149  Arianne Breton3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
9:34.00
0
0
  162  Danick Cote4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:29.00
0
8
  171  Braden Forget4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:25.00
0
49
  177  Megan Giroux3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:16.00
0
0
  182  Megan Harrison3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
9:33.00
0
0
  184  Caleb Hetu4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:34.00
0
52
  204  Emma Loach3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:10.50
0
0
  238  Riley Tessier4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
13:34.00
0
84
  241  Julien Trudel4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:52.50
0
14
  245  Riley Wilson4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:02.00
0
38
  141  Daphnee Bergeron3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7:19.00
0
0
  143  Chase Bigelow4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:36.00
0
27
  147  Skylar Bradford3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
10:24.00
0
0
  150  Madison Brown3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
9:28.00
0
0
  165  Patrick Dessureault4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:43.00
0
68
  172  Emerik Forget4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:03.00
0
60
  192  Pacey Lachapelle4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:09.00
0
44
  193  Loic Laferriere4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
10:50.00
0
79
  199  Zakary Lefebvre4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:02.00
0
3
  202  Jayden Leveille4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
10:11.00
0
74
  206  Hannah Manners3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:50.00
0
0
  216  Ariel Menard3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
11:17.00
0
0
  218  Faith Menard-Dalley3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:05.00
0
0
  222  Nathan Ndumbi4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
11:06.00
0
80
  223  Jacob Peddie4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
11:53.00
0
82
  233  Phillipe Rivard-Gagnon4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:14.00
0
47
  234  Gabriel Roy4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:52.00
0
13
  239  Hailey Thibault3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
11:47.00
0
0
  180  Jarvys Greene6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
12:51.00
0
61
  203  Abigail Little5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
14:31.00
0
64
  213  Trevor McKnight6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
15:06.00
0
72
  220  Kaylan Morin5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:44.00
0
36
  236  Veronique Roy5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:20.00
0
27
  137  Isaac Auger-Carl6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
16:57.00
0
76
  168  Megan Dufresne5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:48.00
0
6
  174  Abigayle Gauthier5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
15:06.00
0
67
  187  Emily Johnson5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:53.00
0
39
  211  Jenessa Matteau5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:43.00
0
35
  229  Kendra Plante5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
15:08.00
0
68
  139  Kalyn Banks7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
15:21.00
0
0
  153  Fabianne Cadieux-Greenwood7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
14:55.00
0
0
  161  Scott Corneil8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
8:41.00
0
0
  167  Michael Doupe8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:11.00
0
0
  183  Abbie Hetu7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
13:32.00
0
0
  198  Nikolas Lefebvre8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
8:55.00
0
0
  205  Kayla Loranger7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
15:29.50
0
0
  237  Patrick Sauve8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
16:44.00
0
0
  151  Danika Brunet7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
15:11.00
0
0
  158  Jacob Charland8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
11:14.00
0
0
  169  Meghan Durocher7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:34.00
0
0
  185  Matthew Hill8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:13.00
0
0
  201  Tommy Levasseur8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:17.00
0
0
  217  Chanelle Menard7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
14:31.00
0
0
  240  Zachariah Treen8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:04.00
0
0
  181  Mason Greene10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
15:45.50
0
76
  146  Andrew Bowen4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:40.00
0
54
  160  Avery Cleave5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:51.50
0
17
  232  Ryan Pouliot6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:45.00
0
38
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ariane CarriereSteven DickinsonDJ PlanteRegan RoyNicholas CaronLogan Carter  
Total Points:2370
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.