Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
5410
Francesco Tosini
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.46
DNS
4.48
13
22
5393
Aitor Iribarren
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.74
2:40.94
5:30.08
23
20
16
5390
Paulina Gutierrez-Iglesias
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Female High Jump
10.29
NT
NH
DNS
1.25
37
5
3.50
5389
Misha Gubatan-Behi
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.90
1:21.42
3:27.27
16
8
35
1
5403
Stefany Puebla
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
10.04
1:24.41
2.69
19
17
38
5397
Bianca Marchetti
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
1:22.13
8.15
17
4
5
5391
Annika Harracksingh
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
3.30
1.38
DNS
10
1
10
5399
Jonathan Mella
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.91
1:52.00
33
26
5388
Kevin Fontano
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
5382
Nicolas Careri
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.04
2:23.93
5:05.20
14
10
7
2
5386
Halston Dryden
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.15
DNS
4.54
18
36
5409
Martin Tang
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.46
DNS
DNS
45
5379
Mehetabel Arthur
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.16
1:21.60
11.60
18
13
17
5387
Jessica Ewere
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.12
1:16.31
4.15
13
4
15
5
5395
Angeline Laureta
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
5404
Robert Pukas
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
61.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NH
08.99
1:11.62
DNS
32
41
5384
Anthony Chu
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.79
4.52
9.62
11
9
35
5394
Rahul Kalaselaram
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:08.66
2:42.02
3.66
28
11
20
5400
Seneca Muralla
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
5398
Tiana Marconi
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.47
DNS
DNS
23
5406
Athena Sakellaris
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5380
Josh Austria
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.97
1:07.89
DNS
25
40
5411
Alisia Usichenko
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
60.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
13.80
DNS
1.20
15
10
5405
Vanessa Recine
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.52
1:14.64
3.77
12
5
25
4
5392
Richard Housen
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
63.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
4.05
NH
21
5412
Phillip Yong-Rea
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
07.96
4.48
DNS
07.76
13
3
6
5408
AK Saringo
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
5383
Jack Chazi
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.24
1:01.76
10.93
20
9
41
5381
Thea Babalis
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5396
Justin Lawlor
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:29.78
5:09.65
11.17
13
10
7
2
5401
Briana Pantusa
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.18
1:13.25
DNS
10
12
5407
Ciara Samuel
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
60.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
DNS
NH
DNS
DNS
5385
Owen Chung
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.22
1:10.47
3.43
24
25
14
5402
Lauren Petrucci
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
2:00.51
11
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
2:09.04
8
1
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
JV - Richmond Hi "A"
NT
1:45.09
8
1
Total Points:
40.5
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en