Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
827
Jermaine Wilson
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.36
12.04
9
3
6
806
Matthew Artwell
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.42
54.46
12.17
7
2
6
2
8
3
812
Nathan Friginette
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.43
49.37
11.48
1
1
2
10
10
8
804
Nathan Alvares
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.48
12.89
6
24
3
826
Rebecca Williams
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.61
1:04.35
12.96
6
3
3
3
6
6
815
Jadon John
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.06
31
817
Dylan Luke
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.34
9
825
Matthew Thomas
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:35.18
17
821
John Porathur
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.31
27
818
D'Andre Morgan
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
27.37
1:02.09
19
9
810
Tristan De France
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.98
29
819
Amen Okungbowa
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.09
30
816
Fatim Kalogo
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.19
11
808
Kiara Callender
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
1:30.07
16.89
3.52
26
59
21
802
Nathan Allen
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.83
42
823
Tyler Sparrow
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
822
Taylor Sparrow
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
3:26.24
16
807
Deborah Bwamiki
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
820
Vanessa Opoku
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.50
ND
57
809
Amrith David
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:58.06
33
824
Vadime St.-cyr
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.14
12.53
4
12
5
813
Rameya Ganesh
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
805
Akash Anand
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
3.83
34
814
Jovita James
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
2.07
15.98
42
49
803
Eugene Alteza
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:50.13
39
811
Nathan Ferguson
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.96
7
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
John Paul II Sca "A"
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
John Paul II Sca "B"
59.86
9
Total Points:
72
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en