Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary's - Cobourg
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
431
Sam Dunn
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.93
30.55
43.22
1
7
3
432
Kieva Earle
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
9.29
9.27
2
4
433
Emerrie Geedes
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:13.31
6
434
Shannon Gibson
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.34
9.38
3
3
435
Shinead Gibson
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
3.86
8.52
7
6
436
Maddison Holmes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.30
30.67
NT
14.35
29.65
53.52
5
3
3
437
Rebecca Jones
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.29
16.84
8
4
438
Danielle Jossinet
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:48.98
10:23.06
1
1
439
Easton Killman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
28.67
NT
NT
NT
1:02.71
1:13.85
13
11
7
441
Ewan Mireault
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.80
ND
ND
NT
ND
9.70
15
9
442
Tyler Pocock
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.58
10:12.79
3
2
443
Kegan Reid
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.89
4:48.57
2
1
445
Hunter Saunders
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.78
ND
40.75
4
1
447
Zach Scott
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.94
DNS
9
448
Cassandra Sebben
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
13.71
NT
13.46
00.20
2
2
449
Megan Sheppard
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.31
7.91
13
9
450
Alex Sinaguglia
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
25.84
NT
ND
26.14
1:02.46
4.82
1
3
3
451
Julianna Thompson
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.57
7
444
Thomas Royce
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.36
NT
NT
1:04.07
11
14
446
Kendra Scott
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.30
ND
14.61
ND
7
440
Autumn Lawrence
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
452
Aleks Vatic
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.93
31.42
5
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
NT
56.89
1
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en