Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary's - Cobourg
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
904
Nolan Seto
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
25.45
12.76
ND
12
20
876
Abe Armstrong
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.39
12.72
11
18
879
Kieva Earle
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.74
12
882
Eilis Gibson
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
29.94
15.05
ND
13
26
905
Cameron Shaw
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.10
60.15
12.94
16
10
28
899
Tyler Pocock
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:42.89
2:16.44
10:33.74
10
14
14
898
Reilly Pocock
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:05.45
1:04.17
2:36.42
17
14
25
875
Jim Antrobus
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.48
12.91
32
46
891
Ricky Lacky
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
37.21
9.49
6
5
3
4
909
Noah van den Heuvel
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
4:57.29
10:56.07
4.51
12
9
18
895
Rhianna Marren
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
19.99
3.34
5
27
4
890
Jacob Koomen
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
5:10.59
4.14
2:25.74
14
12
14
885
Liam Harrington
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.28
4.56
22
17
908
Gavyn Stevenson
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.60
12.85
9
11
900
Jason Priess
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
874
Davis Allen
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1:02.51
2:29.74
24.22
20
25
17
878
Jarred Desormeaux
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
880
Caleb Ennis
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
5:31.46
2:39.13
19.03
15
27
15
883
Dan Giddings
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.88
3.90
23
13
884
Phil Grummitt
26.
Junior Male Triple Jump
97.
Junior Male High Jump
10.31
1.40
6
7
3
1.50
886
Emma Highfield
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
63.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
5:51.06
2:45.99
12:59.44
8
4
6
1
5
3
889
Julia Kloosterman
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.90
8.52
3.96
24
7
9
2
893
Olivia MacGregor
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
897
Grace McNutt
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.66
3.76
7.01
5
14
16
4
901
Jessie Robb
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.54
12.40
16
27
902
Dan Schwartzel
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
2:48.40
3.93
31
22
903
Sarah Schwartzel
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:23.82
ND
12
906
Carter Shaw
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.95
12
907
Jake Sinclair
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.57
ND
9
888
Lauren Kinsey
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
8.45
3.44
9
24
911
Tristan Woodland
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
87.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
1.45
10
887
Zeph Hlapcic
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
896
Mike McGovern
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
910
Anne Vandenberg
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
6:49.64
3:21.84
15
19
877
Mathilde Carrabin
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
6:37.28
14
1086
Ethan Fishlock
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
8.55
16.55
22.74
12
20
7
2
894
Rachel Mangos
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3:24.35
21
892
Margarita Liubetskaya
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:24.33
3:03.99
4.00
4
11
10
5
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
58.15
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
50.87
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
48.27
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
5:24.55
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "B"
5:09.48
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
4:14.85
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "B"
Total Points:
60.5
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en