Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Mary's - Cobourg
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2373
Nolan Seto
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.25
12.36
17
29
2340
Abe Armstrong
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.51
12.19
11
23
2346
Kieva Earle
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
27.
Senior Female Triple Jump
23.34
9.40
4
3
5
6
2349
Eilis Gibson
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
28.10
2
8
2374
Cameron Shaw
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
2369
Tyler Pocock
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:51.42
10:46.08
17
22
2368
Reilly Pocock
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
4:56.36
1:02.12
2:25.19
16
22
27
2339
Jim Antrobus
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
2358
Ricky Lacky
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.10
17
2362
Rhianna Marren
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
3.68
25.83
28
3
6
2357
Jacob Koomen
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:05.29
1:05.92
11:34.97
22
35
33
2376
Gavyn Stevenson
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.22
6
3
2350
Dan Giddings
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.88
12.35
13
28
2352
Emma Highfield
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
5:56.84
2:47.48
9
9
2356
Julia Kloosterman
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.90
9.42
4.52
7
6
7
2
3
2
2364
Grace McNutt
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.68
8.55
16.75
28
9
21
2372
Dan Schwartzel
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:16.98
31
2348
Ethan Fishlock
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Junior Male Discus Throw
8.24
25.58
20.09
19
16
26
2342
Thomas Burgess
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
32.56
18
2363
Gordie Martin
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
7:37.14
11:09.58
18
28
2361
Rachel Mangos
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
7:24.83
3:26.99
12
22
2343
Jordan Diminie
82.
Junior Male Shot Put
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
7.81
3.18
21
43
2344
Lillie Donovan
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.19
14.45
10.04
20
13
4
5
2345
Sierra Drake
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
3.43
1.40
36
2
8
2347
Owen Earle
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.04
FOUL
24
2351
Phil Grummet
98.
Senior Male Long Jump
28.
Senior Male Triple Jump
4.82
10.54
31
9
2353
Griffin Hill
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
11:24.00
2:21.67
29
21
2354
Madison Holmes
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
2341
Reese Bambridge
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female Triple Jump
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.76
22.97
8
4
1
5
2355
Peter Houston
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.97
11.71
10
8
0.50
2359
Mason Laity
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:51.72
10:48.39
8
5
1
4
2360
Erik MacNeil
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
27.97
1:01.91
10.63
36
20
9
2365
Joe Mininni
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:23.14
11
2366
Teresa Mosole
79.
Midget Female High Jump
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.20
2.89
11
53
2367
Savannah O'Sullivan
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:47.60
12
2371
Hunter Saunders
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
40.52
6
3
2377
Drew Tibbits
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.19
ND
24
2370
Caleb Quemby
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.85
24
2375
Kali Stadke
89.
Junior Female High Jump
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
49.24
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
47.02
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS - Cobourg "B"
Total Points:
66.5
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en