trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bayview Glen School

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2  Sophia Hailemariam17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Open Girls Long Jump

NT
NT
33.47
3.70



5
8





  7  Jason Chigrin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18.64
52.33
4.89
ND
28.56
2
4
24

6





  12  Sam Ranjbar2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16.13
48.19
8.51
ND
25.84
1
1
12

1





  9  Brandon Malamis4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Open Boys Long Jump
17.14
47.89
27.16
ND
2
1
1





  10  Derrick McKee10. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48.25
7.85
ND
2:22.42
2
15

1




  5  Sophie Slovenski5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Shot Put
33. Open Girls Long Jump
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.86
NT
8.30
4.48
3:01.27
29.65
2

1
1
3
2






  4  Shamara Nadarajah1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
55.23
33.89
NT
3.64
15.67

2
3

11
3






  11  Nicholas Molson14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND








  1  Maria Anathoulious3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls Long Jump
NT
32.29
3:19.85
4.03

3
6
4




  6  Peter Belesiotis4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND








  3  Noelle Lin31. Open Girls Shot Put
33. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5.13
2.36
NT

8
25






  8  Matthew Jennings4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Open Boys Shot Put
34. Open Boys Long Jump
22.62
4.91
ND
3
23




  159  Shivani Pradhan15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Open Girls Shot Put
33. Open Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35.99
NT
2.96
2.58
17.04
6

14
22
6





Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Girls 1200 Metre Sprint Medley Bayview Glen Sch "A"3:51.023
Senior Boys 1200 Metre Sprint Medley Bayview Glen Sch "A"3:06.043
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 06 May 2014 22:03:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.