trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  638  Nicole Linda5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.94
17

  642  Melina Raggiunti25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.88
14.22
9
13


  661  Denko Naol4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.98
26
18


  656  Sam Johnston24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.74
11

  637  Lilian Esene57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
6.66
15

  639  Gabrielle Mills-Brooks35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.29
13.06
28.90
13.02
NT
13.22
15
8

1
  645  Timoya Thomas55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.66
21

  646  Tialee Trench33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.82
27.05
12.82
26.82
12.59
26.82
3
5
6
4
  652  Dinith Dissanayake34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.90
26.06
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.23
36
30
16



  650  Russell Bell70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
57.30
1.65
5.93
24
8
15

0.25

  651  Merlic Charlery-Alphonse68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24.23
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.10
24
39


  653  Shawn Gooden66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.69
NT
NT
32

  654  Rahjae Grant70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.55
2:11.06
42
12


  663  Akino Pallas66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.93
25.56
NT
NT
NT
NT
35
40


  665  Miguel Trujillo-Orozco74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:10.99
10:57.30
7:30.96
24
19
7


2
  660  Chevon Molloy88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.35
16

  655  Chinello Johnson68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
23.86
NT
NT
23

  659  Colin MacDonald2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
ND




  644  Crystal Stewart21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.47
ND
NT
3.08
NT
21
42


  648  Shantel Williams3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
37.23
NT
NT
43

  657  John Kako8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR


  666  Robert Wyszonirski8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.56
20

  649  Boben Baby8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.03
19

  664  Dev Parekh12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:20.54
14

  658  Yousif Kzeer24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  662  Vincent Nguyen36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.03
NT
NT
34

  634  Jordanne Cooke35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
34.25
NT
NT
30

  647  Roxanne Wallace33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.28
NT
NT
17

  643  Natalia Russell-Bell37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNF
4.06

16


  640  Adjoa Osei-Yeboah37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.15
27

  641  Jasmeen Parmar39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  636  Kanika Duggal37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:17.69
30

  635  Oneisha Donaldson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.43
13.74
NT
15

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDHS-Brampton "A"NTNT54.2245
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay NDHS-Brampton "A"NTNTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Capucine Mbobi
Total Points:18.25
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.