Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Senator O'Connor - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Angelique Jose
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.46
NT
49
0
Brittany Ediag
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
0
Caitlin Fontenelle
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
81.
Junior Female Shot Put
14.95
ND
NT
ND
23
0
Christina Francis
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.72
NT
42
0
Fendi Akom
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.36
NT
18
0
Farbg Chuson
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.39
NT
80
0
Ewan Terrell
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:35.70
43
0
Jamal Tannis
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.10
1:09.20
NT
43
67
0
John Esperito Santo
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
0
Justin Pymento
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.56
2:31.40
36
30
0
Katie Arsenault
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.50
1:13.04
NT
21
13
0
Krystel Julien
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
79.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.34
ND
NT
ND
12
0
Luke Dolenc
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.37
24
0
Moses Umugbai
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
0
Niamh McNally
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Priyanth Jesupalon
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.99
1:10.68
NT
46
65
0
Reilley Alvarez
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.93
NT
61
0
Siobahn Alexander
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:15.33
28
0
Sydney Spooner
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.34
1:15.91
NT
26
10
0
Thomas Covey
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.49
2:34.32
35
40
0
Brayner Gongora
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
13.47
60.77
NT
11
35
0
Shaianne Young
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
0
Julia Savio
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
0
Shaylen Young
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Keiyana Ghent
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.04
14.02
5
0
Luis Montenegro
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6
Dolenc Luke
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.53
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en