Meet Info
2015 NRHSAA PRELIMINARY / ZONE 4 Meet
May 7, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Francis - St. Catherines
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
412
Eric Baranoski
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
414
Matteo Colavecchio
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
44.55
12.70
1
2
6
4
415
Luis D'Arrigo
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:28.47
12:24.16
8
10
417
Dayton Follick
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.65
2:28.87
4.26
15
5
7
1
404
Megan Gregoire
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.46
32.13
15
10
419
Devon Hallett
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
23.61
26.07
19
19
420
Tyler Lau Daisley
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.58
26.36
4.62
8
12
9
405
Tracey McFarlane
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
407
Stefanie Nguyen
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.24
21.55
5
10
1
413
Jordan Beshna
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
4.53
9.07
1:07.41
12
15
11
418
Minor Gamboa
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.61
15.65
20.25
16
27
25
423
Carmine Spedaliere
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
39.31
12.89
2
1
4
6
402
Brittany Dailey
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
6.43
3:02.92
12
10
416
Dakota Follick
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.83
29.13
12
16
403
Rotavia Gouthro
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.14
3.31
14
15
411
Samantha Wedderspoon
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.67
16.39
9
14
410
Molly Sutton
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7:19.29
5.70
8.88
10
13
9
406
Aliyah Morris
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.40
13.90
3.37
14
11
6
421
Tyrell MacKennan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
25.76
10.49
10
9
408
Jennifer Othman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.69
31.64
11
9
409
Katherine Rodriguez
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
400
Margret Akinlosotua
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
6.49
10.82
7.99
11
7
10
401
Camille Chouinard
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.00
11.76
11
15
422
Young Soo An
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
32.59
1:16.58
18
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SFSS-St. Catheri "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SFSS-St. Catheri "A"
DNS
Total Points:
22
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2015 7:39:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en