Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Earl Haig - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1094
Konrad Adamski
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.41
NT
12.44
NT
NT
57.68
12
8
1
1065
Lonny Astorquiza
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
18.29
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
28
1066
Paro Bhaya
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
31.77
NT
NT
NT
31.57
11
8
1
1095
Christian Burea
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.94
4:58.02
NT
12
8
1
1067
Trystenne Burey
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
30.05
NT
NT
NT
29.41
19.56
3
2
6
8
1068
Alice Chan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.92
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
12
1096
Justin Chandler
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:50.36
10:29.82
5
8
4
1
1097
Nathan Chandler
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:17.48
11:07.08
8
5
1
4
1098
Jerry Dou
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:05.02
FOUL
12.23
17
2
8
1069
Lisa Fernandes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.46
ND
NT
ND
NT
2.51
17
20
1070
Shree Gandhi
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.38
8.59
10
3
6
1071
Meghan Gray
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:15.68
2:46.35
8
4
1
5
1072
Nickeshia Harriott
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.01
31.77
ND
15.11
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
11
10
1073
Yara Hegazy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.97
32.19
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
11
1099
Youssef Hegazy
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.30
25.56
NT
NT
NT
NT
12.22
25.28
1:07.89
5
4
13
4
5
1074
Fidora Hoang
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
30.22
1:06.28
4
4
5
5
1100
Sidney Hui
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.41
5:00.87
DQ
13
10
1101
Jerry Iu
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.39
27.76
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.79
15
15
7
2
1102
James Jin
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1075
Hayley Johnson-Skinner
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
15:29.57
7
2
1076
Daniella Konina
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.64
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
19
1077
Sarah Lem
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.96
5:47.13
5
4
4
5
1078
Diana Leon Tang
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:34.42
3:05.02
9
6
3
1079
Selena Leung
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.77
ND
NT
ND
14.27
4.20
5
3
4
6
1080
Jade Levine
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1081
Jingwen Lin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.08
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
15.13
3.75
8.47
7
8
3
2
1
6
1082
Cathy Ma
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:47.23
2:51.28
4
3
5
6
1083
Veronica Martin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
18.44
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
29
1084
Adva Masliah
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:57.55
12:50.69
6
4
3
5
1103
Nevoh Masliah
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:57.23
10:28.50
00.59
7
7
7
2
2
2
1085
Rachel Mo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.23
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.19
14
11
1104
Rudy Nakashima
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:48.11
6:51.72
2
2
8
8
1105
Quincy Ng
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:30.26
10
1106
Aaron Philipp-Muller
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1107
Kasra Rahmani
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:12.23
5:52.17
15
17
1086
Rozhin Raziee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.54
33.24
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
16
1087
Pamela She
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:56.55
17:21.37
12
8
1
1108
Tom Shimodo
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.38
4:59.43
10
6
3
1109
Brandon Shokour
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.95
24.41
ND
11.58
NT
ND
11.79
23.65
DNS
3
5
6
4
1110
Jack Su
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.27
27.69
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
20
20
1111
Bill Sun
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1112
Rocky Sun
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.55
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.25
22
11
1113
William Sutton
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1114
Roger Szeto
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:01.07
6:10.09
9:52.20
23
16
11
1115
Alex Tam
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.22
7:52.58
9
8
1
1088
Luciana Terebiznik
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:07.17
4.73
10.49
2
1
1
8
10
10
1089
Ashtyn Tse
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:46.01
12:30.11
6:35.65
3
5
4
6
4
5
1116
Peter Wang
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
1117
Adrian Wong
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
24.27
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
24.05
5.86
11.97
6
2
3
3
8
6
1118
Kyle Wong
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.10
2:34.01
16
15
1090
Jolie Wu
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.92
NT
NT
NT
NT
16
1119
Kei Yoshimoto
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:46.78
10
1091
Heather Zhao
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:17.89
9
1092
Nicole Zhao
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.97
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
14.02
4.17
9.53
3
4
1
6
5
10
1093
Mary Zhu
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:58.02
2:53.10
5
4
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
59.93
4
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "B"
NT
NT
1:06.48
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
59.25
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
56.66
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
48.09
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "C"
NT
NT
51.52
7
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
4:44.87
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Earl Haig - Nort "A"
NT
NT
3:46.16
2
8
Total Points:
291
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en