Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Polanyi CI-North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1156
Ramzi Abdullahi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.21
22.46
NT
11.21
NT
52.50
11.08
21.92
2
1
1
8
10
10
1139
Joey Ahn
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
3:31.32
DNS
11
1157
Joseph Ahn
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
23.14
1:06.68
2:43.34
7
20
19
2
1140
Samin Bahojb
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.63
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:22.26
3.44
17
14
7
2
1158
Jafer Basha
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1159
Fazel Behnejad
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.84
18.20
12.29
9
8
8
1
1
1160
Delano Cada
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.18
25.99
ND
12.07
NT
ND
12.20
NT
5.65
5
12
3
4
6
1161
Antonio Ciccone
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.04
29.80
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
2.69
22
18
9
1162
Dylan Dhanasar
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.62
15.04
20.55
10
8
8
1
1
1163
Mahamadou Drame
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
26.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.90
2:15.52
14
6
7
3
2
1141
Stephanie Emmanuel
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
32.18
NT
ND
NT
NT
2.76
NT
1:23.97
7
11
13
2
1142
Faduomo Heneke
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.75
17.59
13.05
2
3
6
8
6
3
1164
Dat Huynh
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.66
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.88
2:40.51
20
12
12
1165
Joshua Irving
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.75
29.42
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.77
19
17
4
5
1166
Jonathan Jones
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
29.71
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:44.94
4.04
18
13
10
1167
Nicholas Kriss
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.40
19.26
19.95
8
7
6
1
2
3
1168
Steven La
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.78
2:45.72
5:50.71
8
14
16
1
1143
Christine Le
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:23.37
7:36.09
15:31.18
8
13
8
1
1
1169
Shemar Lee
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.35
24.60
ND
12.21
NT
ND
12.29
24.51
DNS
6
8
3
1
1170
Stephon Lee
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.51
29.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.44
21
23
19
1171
Noman Maher
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.40
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.36
3:06.84
19
5
16
4
1144
Janet Marcos
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
3:03.30
6:38.15
3.13
7
8
14
2
1
1172
Simao Marcos
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:01.77
2:47.48
5:39.91
7
11
13
2
1173
Kaden McCulloch
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:10.08
18
1145
Hilary Nguyen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.97
30.58
ND
14.79
NT
ND
NT
30.97
3.77
9
8
5
1
4
1174
Tanaka Nhamburo
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.20
13.58
12.10
11
9
9
1146
Shea Nugent
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.05
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.97
13
4
5
1147
Anna Ouckama
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:15.81
18.46
10
2
8
1148
Vanessa Perla
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:05.80
6:26.41
1:17.71
8
7
7
1
2
2
1149
Jamilah Reeves
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
14.61
DNS
NT
14.61
NT
NT
14.53
NT
7
2
1175
Vince Revilla
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
26.68
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
9.71
31.67
10
8
2
1
8
1176
Khiabet Reyes
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1150
Shazreh Salam
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:12.79
6:59.74
15:44.57
10
11
4
5
1151
Alexia Salmon-Alexander
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
14.57
31.42
ND
NT
NT
ND
14.71
NT
6.21
7
10
3
2
6
1177
Joshua Santos
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1178
Kemar Soloman
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.58
25.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
12.55
25.06
59.06
6
2
2
3
8
8
1179
Kamran Tayyab
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
12:19.72
3.47
6:17.78
9
8
16
1
1180
Dawit Tesfagiorgis
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.05
4:54.05
10:38.59
6
4
3
3
5
6
1152
Thiruja Thirukkumaran
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:24.26
3:17.35
15
14
1181
Daniel Tolentino
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:18.89
17
1153
Sabrina Tran
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:15.67
3:12.38
6:45.19
9
8
10
1
1154
Helen Trinh
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.20
33.65
ND
15.64
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.42
14
18
9
1182
Reed Jordan Valderama
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.04
26.83
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.35
19
16
15
1183
Dean Velasco
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1155
Jennyca Vilamor
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
2.72
14.56
0.50
19
3
2
6
8
1184
Meet Vyas
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:34.57
5:03.34
11:32.81
9
7
6
2
3
1473
Raymond McCallum
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.54
DNS
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
16
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
59.84
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
60.87
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
50.45
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
59.37
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
46.13
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
5:17.27
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
John Polanyi CI- "A"
NT
NT
3:49.75
3
6
Total Points:
233
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en