Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Newtonbrook - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1209
Ali Abbaszadeh
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.84
2:37.77
5:22.47
13
8
9
1
1210
Modaser Alemi
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
23.90
4
5
1211
Junior Aljoe
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:08.38
1:10.98
6:41.56
3
2
1
6
8
10
1191
Ashley An
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.35
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:16.50
17.88
60.25
6
7
3
3
2
6
1212
Julian Antonecchia
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:18.27
4:59.12
22.20
4
5
7
5
4
2
1213
Robert Antwi
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
25.92
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
25.48
59.38
4.51
3
3
3
6
6
6
1192
Monica Chung
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
3:27.05
7:34.39
0.60
10
11
4
5
1193
Keiara Cunningham
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.56
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
27.48
1:03.54
4.05
1
1
3
10
10
6
1194
Tishel Esmie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.26
30.38
NT
14.21
NT
NT
14.33
30.14
4
7
5
2
1214
David Geller
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:40.79
5:38.18
17
14
1215
David Gonzalez
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:16.38
00.93
10:42.89
1
3
4
10
6
5
1216
Keyon Grant
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
26.44
NT
NT
12.72
26.28
7
6
2
3
1195
Hawa Hassan
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:44.37
5:31.84
12:30.12
2
2
2
8
8
8
1217
Ryan Ing
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.77
25.91
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
25.67
1:05.09
10
6
9
3
1196
Kerry-Ann James
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
27.67
1:04.06
4.60
2
2
1
8
8
10
1197
Leeza James
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
29.63
NT
NT
NT
29.28
4
5
1218
Kareem John
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:48.99
5:32.03
21
13
1198
Jasmyne Khan
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1199
Vinchy Liu
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.06
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.83
59.08
4
2
5
8
1219
Edward Martin
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.55
NT
NT
21.62
NT
4
25
5
1220
Stephan Matrakchine
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:17.82
4:39.18
10:12.64
3
2
1
6
8
10
1200
Lisa Morales-Garcia
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.35
2:41.68
5:48.87
1
1
2
10
10
8
1201
Alison Moule
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:04.02
6:48.43
6
12
3
1221
Adrian Mullholland da Cruz
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
2:39.10
5:30.24
19.74
11
14
8
1
1202
Karen Nagales
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:12.69
6:26.76
9
8
1
1203
Kien Nagales
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:09.66
12
1222
Mansor Nooristani
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.63
16.80
48.03
11
2
3
8
6
1223
Deondre Palmer
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.26
27.49
NT
NT
NT
NT
14
13
1224
Nyle Palmer
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.53
DNS
14
1204
Tatiana Paskovataia
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.18
29.57
NT
NT
NT
NT
14.41
29.69
1:13.94
5
4
7
4
5
2
1225
Malek Richardson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.18
ND
NT
ND
12.14
4.56
4
1
5
9
1226
Elinelson Rivera
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:28.80
10
1205
Ky'ana Sampson-Cox
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.97
DNS
ND
15.36
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.36
12
11
1206
Klea Sofi
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
22.33
1:30.56
3
2
6
8
1227
Tyreak Stanley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
11.86
24.07
NT
NT
NT
NT
11.61
23.58
1
1
10
10
1207
Hanna Wami
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.64
NT
NT
NT
33.30
10
8
1
1228
Samuel Wami
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:38.20
12:12.50
12
8
1
1208
Selina White
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.03
12.33
9.90
3
4
8
6
5
1
1229
Chris Wong
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
26.33
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
60.60
27.85
15
11
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
55.22
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
48.15
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
57.77
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
50.34
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
59.33
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
4:21.85
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "B"
NT
NT
5:23.75
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Newtonbrook - No "B"
NT
NT
3:55.38
5
4
Total Points:
415
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en