Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for W.L. MacKenzie - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1337
Kolen Aban
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.87
6
3
1323
Megan Abel
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.92
2
8
1338
Shemar Allen Barnum
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.83
24.05
NT
NT
11.74
23.53
1
1
10
10
1339
Norman Boudarga
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:02.22
2:29.69
5:14.52
10
7
7
2
2
1324
Olivia Carvalhais
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.32
ND
ND
NT
3.11
15
15
1340
Felipe Carvalho
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.64
NT
24.34
7
2
1325
Hillary Chan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.93
18.06
NT
NT
NT
18.13
23
8
1
1341
Uday Chandan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.90
2:38.61
20.24
14
9
5
4
1342
Brandon Chang
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.97
9
1326
Micaela Consens
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:00.13
13:17.03
3
1
6
10
1343
Kevin Covelli
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.14
20.01
2
6
8
3
1344
Matthew DelBove
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.76
38.88
1
2
10
8
1345
Rocky DiBratto
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
46.02
2
8
1346
Philip DiVizio
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.12
43.82
1
1
10
10
1347
Asher Farley
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.15
1
10
1348
Arnie Gluck
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.93
27.17
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11
8
1349
Akiva Goldberg
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:09.62
4:28.02
9:58.80
4
3
3
5
6
6
1327
Michelle Gorkunberg
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.12
3
6
1328
Kayleigh Gray
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.57
7
2
1350
Benson Guo
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
1351
Peter Huang
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
2:26.63
10.20
8:01.91
11
7
9
2
1329
Rebekah Kim
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:27.05
14
1330
Helen Ma
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:17.21
18.70
1:03.85
8
2
2
1
8
8
1331
Lisa Mai
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
24.31
NT
NT
9
1352
Ivo Mema
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
20.23
DNS
2
8
1353
Andrew Nikolaov
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.10
NT
NT
16
1354
Viktor Nikolov
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.46
26.04
NT
12.46
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.87
13
13
14
1355
Andras Orioli
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.59
ND
8
1
1356
Justin Pu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.58
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:20.78
52.44
14
10
4
5
1357
Kendrix Senger
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.14
NT
12.03
3
6
1332
Sarah-Kay Smart
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.16
NT
29.82
5
4
1333
Nicole Sosnov
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.29
NT
NT
7:46.42
17.78
13
6
3
1334
Katrin Spassov
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
15.97
1:13.59
1
1
10
10
1358
Clark Tang
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.03
4
5
1335
Joanne Thai
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.78
5
4
1359
Gleb Vysotsky
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:13.90
2:57.11
FOUL
16
15
1336
Dora Zicher
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.68
NT
NT
NT
17.39
1:04.07
5
5
4
4
1360
Alex Zomparelli
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.87
26.86
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9
7
1474
Mina Yeganeh
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:02.03
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
W.L. MacKenzie - "A"
NT
NT
1:07.43
7
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
W.L. MacKenzie - "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
W.L. MacKenzie - "A"
NT
NT
45.90
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
W.L. MacKenzie - "A"
NT
NT
52.41
8
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
W.L. MacKenzie - "A"
NT
NT
4:59.92
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
W.L. MacKenzie - "A"
NT
NT
3:52.60
4
5
Total Points:
259
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en