Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Windfields Jr. - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1475
Jorge Amigo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
13.27
26.76
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
26.19
13
5
4
4
1386
Alexandra Barlow
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:03.85
13:22.48
5
2
4
8
1387
Luocia Chen
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:10.23
2:50.67
6:09.84
3
4
6
6
5
3
1388
Lyanna Chen
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:19.24
6:58.33
15
10
1389
Elaine Jin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.46
ND
ND
14.67
ND
ND
14.72
4.15
8.56
8
2
4
1
8
5
1395
Jerry Lam
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.80
27.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
19
10
1390
Katrina Lawrence
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.94
17.86
0.90
2
1
1
8
10
10
1396
Mateo Lopez
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.50
20.94
24.28
6
4
3
3
5
6
1397
Cory Nagler
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.15
5:05.60
4
5
5
4
1398
Isaac Noel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.39
29.37
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.56
26
17
1
9
1391
Latanya Pinnock
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.15
DNS
12.89
NT
13.10
NT
1
10
1392
Jamie Shigeishi
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.23
FOUL
14.50
1
3
10
6
1399
Alex Thielen
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.96
26.73
33.36
4
1
1
5
10
10
1400
Ethan Vande Sompel
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.87
2:29.40
5:09.46
9
6
6
3
3
1401
Nicholas Wallace
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:40.73
11:21.44
14
6
3
1402
Jordan Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.18
28.77
NT
NT
NT
NT
23
15
1393
Trinity Wilson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.48
30.33
ND
14.72
NT
ND
14.46
29.72
4.20
5
6
1
4
3
10
1403
Varun Yellu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.51
28.41
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
15
13
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Windfields Jr. - "A"
NT
NT
56.09
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Windfields Jr. - "A"
NT
NT
55.25
3
6
Total Points:
199
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en