Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Harbord - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
134
Casey Berot-Burns
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
110
Alia Bessi
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
135
Joshua Biderman
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
10.46
3
6
111
Maya Biderman
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
6.25
11
112
Halle Borland
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
14.56
12
136
Cameron Cai
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
113
Lou Carlier
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.18
31.68
NT
NT
NT
NT
22
12
137
Jacob Carter-Duran
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.39
2:16.94
10
8
114
Suvanna Chan
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.89
11
115
Isis Comargo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12
116
Mikayla Connor
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
117
Janice Da Silva
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
138
Edmond Dang
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.45
4.89
9
12
139
Richard Dos Santos
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
140
David Dunsky
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.85
1
10
141
Gabriel Ebrahim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
118
Idman Farah
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
119
Iman Farah
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
5.38
14
120
Yvonne Feng
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
142
Yonathan Girma
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
121
Jessica Goodnoh
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.21
NT
NT
16
143
Chase Horth
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.68
NT
ND
NT
ND
17.66
4.15
20
6
4
1
4
144
Sang Huynh
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
145
Jason Ianno
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
146
Eli Isidro
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.49
NT
NT
NT
12.51
16.14
5
1
2
10
122
Rani Kobayashi
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
123
Jessica Landry
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
124
Katie Li
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.09
NT
NT
20
147
Clarence Loo
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.74
11
125
Ruby Lukach
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
148
Corwin Macmillan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
31.54
NT
DNS
6
149
Dan Andrei Martoiu
82.
Senior Male High Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
150
Yunus Mollayev
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
126
Petra Monteiro
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.54
6
1
151
Tristan Morris
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.64
10.71
15
6
1
152
Damien Nanibush
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
153
Dustin Nguyen
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.33
10.75
7
8
154
Deshane Richards
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
127
Lena Sanz-Tovar
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
DNS
128
Lucy Straszynski
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:22.46
4
4
129
Jada Tran
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.10
17.25
NT
NT
NT
NT
21
10
130
Tra Troung
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.96
7.28
5
8
2
131
Nicollette Waterman
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
155
Tosh Watson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
132
Madeline Whitestone
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.06
NT
NT
NT
11.92
47.96
1
2
10
8
133
Maddy Wiesemann
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.37
ND
NT
ND
14.30
4.08
6
4
1
4
156
William Xu
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:46.19
5:52.73
13
12
157
Bilawal Zaka
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Harbord - Toront "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Harbord - Toront "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Harbord - Toront "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Total Points:
64
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2014 19:14:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en