trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Leo Baeck South

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  324  Ezra Beber14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.46
ND
NH
17.03
35.40
1:30.06
3:11.84
2.90
DNS
3.50
NT
8.00
NH
36
12
18
10
38

18
34
57











  330  Eric Kondor14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.96
ND
17.88
DNS
2:02.56
DNS
3.00
1.82
NH
12.00
NT
DNS
47

41

32
22

31
25











  322  Ilan Aronowitz14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
14.93
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.48
38.59
1:24.00
3:05.28
16.25
3.10
DNS
1.00
4.70
DNS
26
25
12
6
5
25

13
12




3
4





  321  Dean Allen14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.18
ND
17.67
DNS
1:37.18
3:44.43
3.30
DNS
NH
DNS
NT
DNS
45

26
26
15



27











  327  Nathan Cass6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
20.56
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.53
DNS
2:02.09
DNS
2.50
1.70
DNS
20.00
NH
63
27

40

55
35

1









9

  323  Eli Balshine14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
18.40
NH
ND
ND
17.60
38.31
1:32.46
3:26.40
2.20
DNS
NT
1.00
DNS
15.00
44
24
20
20
71

33
13

10










  328  Ryan Goelman14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
22.34
ND
21.18
DNS
1:50.81
3:59.40
1.85
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
65

38
35
84



78











  329  Robbie Hendler14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
19.56
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
21.29
39.87
NT
1:39.46
3:50.06
1.95
DNS
NH
DNS
1.80
66
27
50
30
30
78



22










  331  Mason Scott14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.52
ND
17.48
46.59
1:36.68
3:17.12
2.45
1.66
NH
4.40
NT
10.00
40
39
25
13
58
40

14
62
48










  325  Nate Breslin14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.12
ND
16.78
DNS
1:40.31
3:57.18
2.45
DNS
DNS
8.00
NT
DNS
31

31
34
58


57
44











  308  Danna Bar-Ziv43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
20.34
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NH
DNS
DNS
NT
18.01
DNS
1:48.46
4:33.18





36
30

24
18










  316  Olivia Posner5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
20.75
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
19.06
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
0.90
DNS
DNS
DNS
40
36




18













  320  Jenny Shiner5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
18.81
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
NT
17.09
DNS
1:33.68
DNS
DNS
4.40
6.00
DNS
1.00
21
21

11


10
36

6









0.67
  305  Carey Abramson57. Under 12 Female High Jump
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
ND
18.90
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
5.70
DNS
NT
16.74
DNS
1:48.90
DNS
DNS
4:15.53

4

22
16

25


16

5








  312  Sage Cooper5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
18.59
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
15.89
DNS
2:16.34
DNS
DNS
1.05
14.00
DNS
4.80
16
6

33


2
1

5

3




5.75
9

3.50
  315  Alana Odinocki29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
20.18
NT
NT
ND
1:24.87
DNS
DNS
1.00
8.00
DNS
NT
17.91
DNS
4.40
3


6
20

33
28

10
6


0.67






  314  Nicole Naimer15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.15
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
3.25
DNS
1.00
5.90
NT
38.31
DNS
2:47.00
9.00

15

11
7
16
28

11
15




2





  306  Naomi Baker15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.90
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
2.90
DNS
1.05
12.00
NT
38.34
1:30.44
DNS
5.65

22

6
7
13
29
14

9



1.20
1.50





  313  Emma Kay15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
19.24
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
36.34
1:29.56
2:42.00
1.80
DNS
1.05
4.50
DNS

29
20
13
10
37

6
23








1.20


  311  Eden Cohen15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.78
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
33.62
DNS
DNS
4.80





33
6


17






3



  319  Jessie Schnoor7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
17.09
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NH
15.85

DNS
DNS
4.70
DNS
33.75
1:22.81
2:30.32
1.10
7



20

7
8
2
5
2





1.50
1
6
4
  307  Aviva Balshine15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
18.00
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
2.55
DNS
NT
36.18
DNS
2:37.00
1.00
7.40
DNS

28

14
19

8
11
4









5

  318  Jacqui Rosenberg15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.28
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
2.30
DNS
1.00
8.00
NT
34.59
DNS
DNS
3.55

34

11
22
18
14


26










  309  Lauren Breslin15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
19.64
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
37.65
2.55
DNS
NH
11.00
DNS
3:55.72
5.65

32
24
28


9

13
9










  310  Kyra Brodkin15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
2.45
DNS
NH
4.35
NT
36.93
DNS
DNS
6.00

31


24

21


27










  317  Maya Reichert Gelfand15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.02
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
1.80
DNS
NH
DNS
NT
37.81
DNS
3:50.47
3.20

37



26
26

12
28










  326  Ben Cass16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
16.46
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
3.60
DNS
1.25
DNS
9.30


12


10

5

3







3

5
Total Points:85.99
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.