Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Valley View Public School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2237
Kennedy Ward
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
19.
Atom Female High Jump
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
11.92
NH
ND
12.14
1.15
6.50
4
9
7
5
2
2236
Erika Pilon
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
4.72
28
2235
Denver Morin
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
8.26
3
6
2234
Sebastian Slegers-O'Neil
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
7.21
13
2233
Kaley Head
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
16.54
ND
NT
2.65
18
29
2232
Bryanna Jacques
19.
Atom Female High Jump
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.10
2.41
13
33
2231
Daniel Perrault
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Atom Male High Jump
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
14.99
NH
ND
NT
1.20
3.89
9
15
5
4
2230
Logan Drane
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
32.59
3.41
7.27
13
20
15
2229
Maddie Auger
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
ND
2228
Brianna Welch
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
ND
2227
Aiden Teeter
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
ND
6.22
25
2224
Parker Bertrand
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Atom Male High Jump
12.63
15.67
NH
NT
NT
1.10
13
15
16
2223
Hannah Nordquist
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2222
Tyler Rose
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
12.71
NT
16
2319
Ethan Teeter
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.28
19
2320
Naomi Mitoma
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
17.17
NT
NT
38.08
29
31
2318
Autumn Perrault
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
24.31
3
6
2317
Lara El-Darazi
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
15.24
17
2316
Wilson Farrow
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
27.80
NT
11
2315
Owen Charles
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
ND
12.37
DNS
12.25
1
10
2314
Grace Perrier
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
2313
Chloe Pitura
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.16
1.85
1.05
1
2
4
10
8
5
2312
Ian Rudd
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
ND
ND
2.90
1.72
13
2
8
2311
Harrison Wilson
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
10.
Tyke Male High Jump
ND
NH
1.55
11
2310
Chelsea Leduc
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
ND
2.36
25
2309
Barrett Slegers-O'Neil
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
ND
2.81
19
2308
Macie Savoie
9.
Tyke Female High Jump
NH
1
2307
Evan James
10.
Tyke Male High Jump
NH
2306
Kailey Beggs
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
10.36
NT
11
2311
Troy Wilton
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
10.36
NT
15
2304
Xander Aubrey
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
11.46
NT
31
2303
Keeli Shannon
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
15.26
NT
36
2302
Madison MacDonald
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Total Points:
65
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en