Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cyril Varney Victors
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2401
Hunter Brear
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
10.50
ND
NT
15.10
14
24
2402
Peyton Brear
1.
Tyke Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
10.96
14.21
NT
NT
23
20
2403
Katelyn Miglioranza
3.
Tyke Female 80 Metre Dash
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
14.01
ND
NT
2.85
16
8
1
2404
Ayeesha Roy
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.24
27
2405
Kylee Cull
7.
Tyke Female Other (St Long Jump)
11.
Tyke Female Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
ND
ND
0.88
9.60
32
36
2406
Hope Osawamick
5.
Tyke Female Long Jump
ND
2.53
19
2407
Brannon Russell
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
10.88
ND
ND
NT
1.88
31.90
25
33
3
6
2408
Chad Higgins
2.
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
11.93
NT
34
2409
Morgan Sigurdson
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
14.94
NT
32
2410
Kyle Hall
4.
Tyke Male 80 Metre Dash
12.
Tyke Male Weight Throw (Sftbll Throw)
16.25
ND
NT
20.50
35
31
2411
Cengiz Colgencen
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
ND
1.18
29
2412
Michael Pitt
6.
Tyke Male Long Jump
8.
Tyke Male Other (St Long Jump)
ND
ND
1.69
1.15
34
31
2428
Taylor Petrie
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
11.64
15.09
NT
12.09
14.70
31.42
3
4
4
6
5
5
2413
McKenna Howard
13.
Atom Female 80 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
13
2414
Alyshia Harvey
15.
Atom Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
16.18
ND
NT
3.53
15
2
8
2415
Callie Dickinson
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.11
26
2416
Asia Aubin
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
17.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
2417
Leah Gravelle
25.
Atom Female Triple Jump
ND
5.74
27
2418
Kyla Marcoux
21.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
2419
Samantha Norwood
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
5.84
13
2420
Devan MacDonald
23.
Atom Female Shot Put
ND
4.97
26
2421
Austin Davison
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
12.84
15.60
NT
NT
NT
32.70
18
13
15
2422
Tyson Belland
14.
Atom Male 80 Metre Dash
16.
Atom Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
13.35
16.59
NT
NT
NT
35.63
26
30
23
2423
Calum Passi
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
ND
7.17
16
2424
Patrick Hayhurst
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
26.
Atom Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.53
FOUL
17
2425
Jonah Norrie
22.
Atom Male Long Jump
ND
3.10
28
2426
Sybaschyn Drew
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
6.61
21
2427
Ethan Marois
24.
Atom Male Shot Put
ND
6.50
25
Total Points:
31
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en