Meet Info
Zone 4 Championship Meet
May 14, 2019 to May 16, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
296
Ally Hayes
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
278
Sarah Chan
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
293
Isabella Goveia
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
305
Kennedy Millin
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
308
Lachlan Nelson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
311
Emily Reimer
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
313
Bianca Salierno
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
318
Nate Smyth
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
320
Eva Speck
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
322
Miles Walker
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
283
Ryan Cormier
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
270
Jake Billinghurst
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
288
Andrew Donato
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
295
Brayden Hall
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
291
Alex Funk
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
306
Stefani Mrkalj
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
309
Jenna Pollock
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
289
Hannah Fowler
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
321
Amelie Thannasse
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
272
Lauren Brooks
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
275
Eric Campbell
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
276
Jacob Ceilan-Gough
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
282
Riley Coles
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
284
Noah Crawford
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
286
Meredith DeRoos
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
319
Andrew Song
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
297
Jamie Irish
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
298
Katie Kathiresan
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
273
Morgan Buchan
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
279
Brooklyn Clairoux
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
300
Shayla Kuzyk
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
315
Mikayla Scaglione
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
317
Isaak Siemens
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
324
Emily Zapke
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
267
Clare Atreo
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
269
Josh Bezanson
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
280
Stanley Clark
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
281
Jenna Coles
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
285
Ryan Daniel
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
292
Ethan Girard
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
299
Matt Keyes
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
301
Harry Lengyel
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
304
Alex Meffe
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
307
Curtis Neilson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
312
Nicholas Reimer
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
314
Cole Salierno
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
316
Sasha Schimmelpenninck
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
323
Carson Wills
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
294
Abigail Greenough
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
287
Noah Dommasch
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
268
Aziz Basic
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
277
Charlotte Chan
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
310
Cassandra Pugh
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
302
Danielle MacNeil
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
271
Kelsey Bowman
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
274
Nate Bulter
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
290
Oreoluma Fowler
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
303
Bella McInnes
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
266
Dana Ali
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:22:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en