Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2259
Cassidy Phillips
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.72
2:31.50
2
1
8
10
2262
Benjamin Sitarenios
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.52
9
2269
Isaac Walji
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.50
26
2268
Hannah Walji
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.40
30.80
20
12
2255
Nyle London
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2248
Ryan Baudin
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
5.02
2:27.75
12
17
2260
Alexandra Serroul
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.64
14
2261
Nicolas Serroul
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.52
6
3
2267
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
13.26
NT
4.42
13.95
53.96
2
2
2
8
8
8
2266
Danielle Wahrhaftig
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
27.53
NT
1:03.88
27.50
DQ
2
2
8
8
2264
Emma Tworzyanski
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.00
2
8
2251
Kavin Gnanapragasam
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.13
11.86
8
1
1
10
2270
Emma Zukow
69.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.44
1
10
2254
Teni Kassardjian
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
68.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.40
8.78
1.45
3
2
1
6
8
10
2250
Gabriella Finn
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
2257
Nikitha Manickam
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.26
22.90
3
5
6
4
2249
Jami Bowker
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.79
21.07
6
1
3
10
2253
Emma Irwin
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.33
27.19
4
2
5
8
2263
Grace Sumi
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2252
Michaela Harper
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:17.04
5
4
2256
Hennessey Luu-Brown
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
10.17
1:04.80
1
5
10
4
2258
Achini Perera
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
32.08
1
10
2265
Kayla Veiner
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.04
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
178
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en