Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
126
Emma Irwin
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.11
28.52
2
2
8
8
149
Bailey Oakes
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.61
26.85
11.63
1
1
1
10
10
10
93
Jami Bowker
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
19.89
6
3
118
Grace Halcrow
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.25
26.28
9
2
8
181
Callie Wright
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.05
19.08
1
7
10
2
160
Paris Shand
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
13.79
2
8
148
Abril Mure
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.72
6
3
157
Jade Safos
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:10.31
13:22.61
10
6
3
180
Katie Wiebe
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:36.17
DNS
DNS
6
3
154
Cassidy Phillips
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:03.94
2:30.68
1
1
10
10
121
Michael Himelson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:38.97
19
112
Roi Gil
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:12.63
11:16.71
11
6
3
171
Isabel Tsang
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:52.75
8
1
147
Graeme Mitchell
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.66
2:20.71
13
11
122
Antony Huang
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:21.19
12
113
Zach Gingras
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
114.
Ambulatory Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
12.36
NT
NT
4:42.68
12.36
NT
2:12.40
2:12.40
10
1
0
0
1
10
10
91
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:07.45
10.96
10:56.75
11
10
6
3
115
Matthew Godwin
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.63
2:21.47
12
5
4
132
Abby Kryk
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:06.96
DNS
5
4
124
Erika Ing
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.15
13:00.57
3
2
6
8
123
Hedeiah Imani
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:12.29
2:54.68
9
6
3
125
Kira Ireson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:49.49
13:34.41
6
3
3
6
167
Kate Su
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.53
DNS
7
2
87
Hayley Barnard
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:13.87
5
4
90
Bryn Biemiller
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
35.92
DNS
9
183
Kevin Zhang
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.91
2:16.29
8
3
1
6
86
Thomas Alvarez
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
18.01
11.54
45.73
5
7
3
4
2
6
89
Daquan Berry
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.99
NT
11.01
22.49
1
1
10
10
94
Daniel Bradley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.16
NT
12.30
25.80
6
13
3
96
Malik Campbell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.02
NT
19
98
Declan Chang
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.54
ND
ND
5.87
10.68
15
1
11
10
100
Megan Cordi
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:07.31
2:46.06
6
3
3
6
105
Rebekah Feld
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.71
ND
NT
ND
28.66
9
7
2
107
Felisha Forrester
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.69
NT
ND
30.05
3.40
26
13
34
109
Owen Friesen
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
110
Athavan Gananathan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
ND
NT
12.27
5.67
25.41
7
3
8
2
6
1
114
Kavin Gnanapragasam
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.58
5.54
24.72
6
6
3
3
3
6
116
AJ Golbourne
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
57.55
5.18
1:03.35
17
12
7
2
119
Madelynn Harcus
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.48
58.53
9
7
2
120
Michaela Harper
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:09.95
2
8
127
Alex Jarrett
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
32.54
15.91
31
8
1
128
Abigail Jegede
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
10.53
1.55
1
1
10
10
129
Aidan Josiah
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
130
Teni Kassardjian
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
15.92
3.94
1.30
8
8
5
1
1
4
131
Jasmine Kidd
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
133
Aaron Kumaresh
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.01
NT
26.74
54
29
134
Journey Lashley
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:03.18
2:35.24
3
3
6
6
135
Jaidyn Lennon
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
136
Dominick Lim
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
5.79
NH
12.30
2
1
8
10
137
Aliyah Logan
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
13.18
27.15
2
3
8
6
138
Mahalia Long
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.19
4
5
139
Alessia Manarin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
29.27
1:14.22
6
17
3
141
Nicholas Markesini
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.84
ND
5.08
13
15
143
Jasser Mayali
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
31
145
Christopher Middleton
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
50.60
1
10
146
Dhiren Misir
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
25.96
22
16
162
Savanna Singh
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.93
NT
29.63
9
9
152
Joshua Pereira
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
155
Hannah Pinsk
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
156
Thamil Probaharan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.36
NT
34.19
57
40
161
Rachel Sherman-Litman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNF
4.72
1
10
168
Grace Sumi
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
6:04.99
2:40.78
1:07.87
8
5
6
1
4
3
170
Graham Tsang
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
11.28
8
1
172
Raveena Uppal
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
29.37
17
7
2
174
Lucas Vincent
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
NT
25.36
13
24
175
Danielle Wahrftig
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
12.98
26.96
48.40
2
2
1
8
8
10
176
Jasmine Wahrftig
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
12.89
4.53
51.45
1
1
2
10
10
8
177
Hannah Walji
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.32
NT
31.00
11
12
178
Isaac Walji
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
29
182
Jaiden Yue
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
77
140
Nikitha Manickam
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
28.12
16.72
2
15
8
153
Achini Perera
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
32.06
1
10
184
Emma Zukow
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
21.89
1.40
10
7
2
95
Taylor Burton
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.02
9
97
Jakob Cellupica
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
26.81
9
159
Nicolas Serroul
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
166
Michael Stolf
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.31
15
169
Lauryn Tovich
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.33
6
3
173
Kayla Veiner
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
179
Emma Weller
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
104
Myah Elliot
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
19.96
10
117
Roger Grubb
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.42
24.33
2
9
8
88
Jacob Bauer
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
92
Kiernan Bloomer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:30.65
12
142
Lisa Matthews
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
158
Jenna Schroder
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.04
10.90
1
1
10
10
106
Sydney Ferguson
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.45
1
10
108
Natalie Frappier
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
150
Malia Ollen
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.15
4.69
2
2
8
8
151
Marco Paolino
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.21
16
101
Rachel Dai
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.39
8.61
3
8
6
1
99
Chloe Coleman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
13.70
6
3
163
Ben Sitarenios
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
54.93
24.62
1
2
10
8
164
Romari Smith
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.81
NT
26.57
23
23
165
Bella Sougaris
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
111
Raine Garrell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
13.84
28.63
7
3
2
6
103
Savannah Edwards
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.31
NT
13.26
27.97
1
3
10
6
102
Brandon DiPoala
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.36
21
144
Brayden McGee
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.28
36.17
4
4
5
5
1321
Brandon Carreiro
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.92
26
1325
JULIUS ADU
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.99
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
53.88
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
56.81
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
48.21
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
51.43
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
45.25
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
4:18.42
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "A"
NT
3:55.48
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Crothers "B"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
628
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en