Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Humberside Montessori School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
104
Laura Adam
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
19.63
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.62
NT
1:41.98
DNS
DNS
ND
2.40
1.60
0.50
39
32
32
31
26
29
105
Maya Aguilar
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
21.46
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.41
2:01.42
2.25
ND
2.10
1.30
DNS
29
39
38
8
37
43
141
Evan Clatney
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
16.08
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.92
14.99
NT
1:23.62
3:03.94
2.45
ND
3.40
1.80
4
3
7
6
4
9
14
110
Vanessa Field
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
21.70
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
00.90
1:49.36
2.10
ND
2.70
0.40
1.60
30
25
29
29
6
13
10
1.50
144
Elliot Friesen
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
20.09
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.47
1:42.78
DNS
ND
2.10
1.70
0.80
18
7
19
24
7
25
0.50
117
Yahvi Kapoor
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
21.86
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.91
NT
2:02.98
DNS
2.20
ND
2.30
1.50
0.60
58
39
44
16
40
36
27
118
Enid Kohler
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
19.76
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.22
1:53.93
2.25
ND
2.60
DNS
1.70
13
26
35
8
10
4
2.50
119
Holly Kohler
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
20.98
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.86
2:03.16
DNS
ND
2.20
1.50
DNS
26
32
39
31
24
120
Alexandra Ledas
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
21.76
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
1:43.60
4:00.57
2.20
ND
2.55
1.60
0.30
57
34
26
16
24
26
10
121
Maya McNabb
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
19.67
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
1:41.55
DNS
ND
DNS
0.40
12
20
13
150
Grant Patel
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
22.61
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
21.51
2:04.32
DNS
ND
2.30
1.40
0.60
38
27
33
20
18
32
153
George Savitsky
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
1:38.03
17.25
1.70
0.60
16
14
7
7
0.50
1.50
131
Meagan Simao
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
22.22
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.34
DNS
2.15
ND
2.40
DNS
1.60
32
28
21
23
10
154
Ben Smith
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
20.31
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.91
NT
1:31.62
DNS
DNS
ND
3.20
1.90
0.40
41
26
24
20
10
45
155
Matthew Stasiw
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
23.47
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
18.83
2:02.38
DNS
ND
2.40
1.40
0.80
39
20
32
16
18
25
136
Olivia Warman
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
18.27
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.35
NT
1:28.59
3:21.91
1.36
ND
1.90
0.90
20
7
10
11
32
4
19
3
3.50
161
Nigel Wright
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18.40
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
00.70
NT
DNS
2.35
ND
3.40
1.80
0.40
20
19
13
9
14
45
148
Adrian Grocott
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
17.30
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.55
16.24
NT
1:19.40
2:57.50
DNS
ND
3.20
1.80
0.90
7
9
2
3
20
14
37
114
Olesia Hussar
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
20.39
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.85
NT
DNS
2.20
ND
2.40
1.50
DNS
49
23
16
31
36
115
Ela Jamal
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
19.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.47
NT
1:41.78
DNS
2.30
ND
2.90
1.80
0.20
35
21
31
11
8
9
41
0.25
122
Trinity Munro
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.51
NT
2:03.40
DNS
DNS
ND
2.40
1.60
DNS
43
45
31
26
123
Lorelei On
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
23.53
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.32
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
1.50
34
35
24
151
Haren Patel
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
24.52
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.09
2:01.56
DNS
ND
2.20
1.60
0.10
43
26
31
22
13
19
152
Eric Rivera
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
17.13
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
14.70
NT
3:02.79
2.30
ND
3.50
1.70
0.50
6
2
5
18
5
24
25
2.50
127
Leila Shahzamani-Griggs
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
19.02
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.93
17.24
DNS
2.20
ND
DNS
DNS
1.60
6
10
18
10
156
Frederick Sulowski
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
20.58
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.66
1:40.37
2.20
ND
2.40
1.80
0.30
23
9
18
13
16
3
14
4.50
134
Gabriella Vaccaro
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NH
ND
19.94
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
20.28
NT
2.10
1.60
DNS
43
36
48
26
139
Colleen Witzel-Milan
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
22.17
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.81
1:43.81
2.10
ND
2.20
0.30
1.20
31
40
24
29
31
16
46
106
Alexandra Balas
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
107
Emily Chan
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NH
ND
17.28
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
2.40
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
2.60
1.80
0.80
10
13
32
18
30
108
Jordan Clarke
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.53
NT
DNS
DNS
2.35
ND
2.60
1.50
0.10
18
15
32
31
18
143
Roman Franklin
8.
Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24.
Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Under 14 Male High Jump
66.
Under 14 Male Shot Put (8lbs)
46.
Under 14 Male Long Jump
54.
Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
74.
Under 14 Male Other (Ball Throw)
15.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
9
147
Brian Grech
8.
Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24.
Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Under 14 Male High Jump
66.
Under 14 Male Shot Put (8lbs)
46.
Under 14 Male Long Jump
54.
Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
74.
Under 14 Male Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
111
Samantha Greco
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
113
Tipelo Hildebrand
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
124
Kaia Pool
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.99
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
15
125
Amelia Quick
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.21
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
16
126
Maaham Sachwani
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
2.40
DNS
0.90
40
27
128
Zoya Shahzamani-Griggs
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17.64
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
15.82
NT
1:12.64
2:47.48
2.50
ND
3.50
2.20
20.50
16
7
1
1
3
7
2
22
2
8
130
Madelyn Simao
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.41
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
2.80
DNS
17
24
158
Owen Tsiptsis
8.
Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24.
Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Under 14 Male High Jump
66.
Under 14 Male Shot Put (8lbs)
46.
Under 14 Male Long Jump
54.
Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
74.
Under 14 Male Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.75
NT
1:32.18
3:19.79
DNS
ND
2.60
1.10
22
22
16
34
31
159
Evan Warner
8.
Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24.
Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Under 14 Male High Jump
66.
Under 14 Male Shot Put (8lbs)
46.
Under 14 Male Long Jump
54.
Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
74.
Under 14 Male Other (Ball Throw)
17.28
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.37
NT
1:30.33
3:12.81
DNS
ND
3.30
1.60
21
12
18
12
18
27
137
Ella Webber
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
45.
Under 14 Female Long Jump
53.
Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
73.
Under 14 Female Other (Ball Throw)
16.49
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.50
16.08
NT
DNS
DNS
2.40
ND
4
9
10
138
Ella Webber
7.
Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37.
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Under 14 Female High Jump
65.
Under 14 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
160
Nicholas Witzel-Milan
8.
Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24.
Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38.
Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Under 14 Male High Jump
66.
Under 14 Male Shot Put (8lbs)
46.
Under 14 Male Long Jump
54.
Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
74.
Under 14 Male Other (Ball Throw)
22.72
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.34
NT
2:00.35
3:55.42
DNS
ND
2.85
1.50
0.60
37
23
28
23
29
29
19
129
Veronica Shirkova
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.25
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
16
149
Aris Kanellopoulos
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18.14
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.49
15.68
1:30.49
2.25
ND
2.70
1.90
0.50
6
3
7
10
5
2
34
2.50
8
145
Kieran Garces
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
23.64
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.31
1:52.82
DNS
ND
2.30
1.30
0.10
40
23
26
20
22
45
112
Sophia Greco
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
18.79
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.09
16.91
1:30.55
2.35
ND
DNS
1.60
7
9
4
2
10
135
Emma Vogtle
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
17.85
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.31
16.30
1:27.82
2.30
ND
2.70
DNS
1.80
3
3
3
3
6
2
1.50
7
140
Xander Chin
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
00.90
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
18.02
NT
DNS
DNS
ND
3.50
0.50
34
27
5
25
2.50
2
157
Drew Tsiptsis
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
22.05
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.03
NT
DNS
2.30
ND
2.90
1.80
0.30
47
35
18
30
14
48
132
Mila Stefanovic
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
20.06
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
21.52
DNS
2.15
ND
1.95
DNS
1.50
16
37
21
46
24
116
Nadia Junyk
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
133
Olivia Stewart
5.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57.
Under 12 Female High Jump
63.
Under 12 Female Shot Put (6lbs)
43.
Under 12 Female Long Jump
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
71.
Under 12 Female Other (Ball Throw)
19.03
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.07
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
ND
2.60
1.80
DNS
30
31
20
9
146
Sava Glavan
6.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22.
Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
58.
Under 12 Male High Jump
64.
Under 12 Male Shot Put (6lbs)
44.
Under 12 Male Long Jump
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
72.
Under 12 Male Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
17.54
NT
1:28.85
DNS
DNS
ND
3.10
0.70
24
18
25
41
2
142
Mateo Flores-Salinas
4.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
28.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
56.
Under 10 Male High Jump
62.
Under 10 Male Shot Put (4lbs)
42.
Under 10 Male Long Jump
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
70.
Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
21.42
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.28
1:45.96
DNS
ND
2.50
1.60
0.50
29
22
21
13
13
34
109
Maia Falcitelli
55.
Under 10 Female High Jump
61.
Under 10 Female Shot Put (4lbs)
3.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
41.
Under 10 Female Long Jump
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
69.
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
NH
ND
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
Total Points:
55.75
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en