Meet Info
2015 NRHSAA PRELIMINARY / ZONE 4 Meet
May 7, 2015 to May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Catharines - St. Catharine
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
395
Damon Johnson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.20
1.50
5.40
13
5
6
1
384
Alyssa Muir
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.97
5
1
382
Charmaine Harris
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNF
3.10
19
387
Chrissa Sinnett
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
9.94
19.28
6.48
19
5
11
1
392
Hazen Fenelon
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.41
1:15.47
18
13
385
Helen Ryan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
20.03
1:41.05
3:51.02
21
9
11
389
Justice White
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
15.02
1.80
1:30.79
11
21
8
383
Kayma Martin
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
388
Larissa Thomas
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS
396
Malcom McCoy
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
15.35
16.63
28
26
393
Matt Grundy
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
11.25
DNS
DNS
6
398
Robert Smith
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.33
11.39
11.79
13
2
2
4
4
380
Samantha Ali
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
5.19
17.25
8.36
12
10
20
391
Wesley Couture-Burke
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.10
12.01
DNS
9
27
399
Yomi Yohndo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.18
1:12.43
17
7
386
Mayia Scott
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.07
2.75
19
20
390
Parker Boulton
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
381
Jaylen Audet
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
17.19
10
542
Stephen Larouche
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
544
Krystin Unwin
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SCCIVS-St. Cathe "A"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCCIVS-St. Cathe "A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SCCIVS-St. Cathe "A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
John Hartwell
You Say
Total Points:
11
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2015 7:39:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en