Meet Info
TDSSAA South Region
May 19, 2015 to May 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bloor - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
19
Ben Morehead
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.31
22.59
1
7
10
22
Mako Sorensen
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
8
Zoe Sherar
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.43
NT
25.47
58.86
1
1
10
10
1
Elena Andreev
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
11.55
3
6
9
Tallulah Shin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.09
32.56
NT
NT
21
23
5
Isabella Marjerim
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.83
6:12.10
10
11
2
Brittany Chearino
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.12
32.64
NT
NT
22
24
21
Jason Soe
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.41
ND
NT
42.78
10
2
8
20
Ya-Lim Say
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.75
DNS
28.92
6
4
1
4
24
Kalvin Thye
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.26
NT
NT
DNS
24
12
Dylan Devendran
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
1:05.70
21
12
18
Sairuban Kulaveerasingan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
13.22
ND
NT
8.49
22
9
14
Tenzin Gyalsen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.48
NT
NT
9
17
Waleed Hussein
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.44
9
23
Jinson Tang
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.47
27.35
NT
DQ
25
8
10
Sajid Ajmal
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.96
19.30
7
16
6
Chloe Molloy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
11
Mackenzie Chau
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
7
Justine Sharda
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.17
8
25
Zack Tsang
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.21
3
6
4
Shang-Bing Jiang
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
13.61
2
8
3
Jessica De Leeuw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
15
Zhang He
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
27.36
ND
ND
NT
4.65
10.96
10
7
3
6
13
Ian Doran Des-Brisay
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:07.76
2
8
16
Elias Hess-Child
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bloor - Toronto "A"
NT
58.90
6
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bloor - Toronto "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bloor - Toronto "A"
NT
Total Points:
78
Last updated Wed, 20 May 2015 20:43:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en