Meet Info
NDA Championship
Track and Field
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chippewa - North Bay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
563
Deon Wesley
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:06.97
4.37
9.35
11
13
7
1
551
Chloe Hunt
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.77
13:19.40
4
4
4
4
549
Rebecca Gough
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.32
21.37
29.40
4
7
3
4
6
558
Sammi Ricci-Bonzey
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.51
NT
13.30
28.72
2
2
8
8
548
Zachery Gebhart
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
11.87
39.58
3
3
6
6
557
Colton Point
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.73
25.52
10
9
560
Drew Szydlik
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.13
FOUL
6
554
Simon Ledoux
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.08
34.01
6
3
1
6
547
Zane Dikken
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.84
35.03
24.66
2
2
5
8
8
2
559
Lance Sumalde
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
12.61
4.69
8.64
4
6
4
4
2
4
556
Seth Menassian
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
14.47
4.12
6
7
1
1
555
Dali Lombardi
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
1.57
2
8
544
Andrew Allard
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
18.59
51.32
12.82
1
1
4
10
10
4
562
Mackenzie VanFleet
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
35.95
ND
NT
16.50
8
8
561
Molly Taylor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
16.75
NT
NT
NT
1:22.23
3:24.54
13
5
4
2
4
553
Olivia Ladouceur
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.56
30.72
ND
14.33
30.95
3.14
4
4
9
4
4
552
Blake Keown
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.60
40.01
NT
NT
NT
1:38.91
14
10
6
1
550
Mary Grannary
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:58.24
14.05
52.22
2
1
1
8
10
10
546
Hannah Bywater
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.76
3.90
19.44
2
7
4
8
4
545
Amrita Bhattachuryya
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:06.58
6:15.38
13:53.87
4
4
4
4
4
4
543
Alexia Adams
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DQ
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CSS- North Bay "A"
NT
5:18.45
4
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CSS- North Bay "B"
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS- North Bay "C"
NT
60.86
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS- North Bay "C"
NT
53.87
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CSS- North Bay "C"
NT
60.40
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CSS- North Bay "C"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
203
Last updated Fri, 22 May 2015 10:23:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en