trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Holy Cross

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  489  Sophie Durocher1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  472  Kaylie Aubin1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  484  Talia Cornthwaite1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  492  Hannah Gignac1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  519  Porter Taillefer2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:43.00
0
0
  477  Audrey Berwick3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7:36.00
0
0
  514  Dexter Shulman4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:33.50
0
51
  482  Domenic Cicciarelli4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
10:23.00
0
76
  481  Madilyn Chourney5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
14:48.00
0
66
  523  Reegan Wilson5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
17:39.00
0
80
  509  Elizabeth Pace5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
12:20.00
0
46
  487  Avery Durocher5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:23.00
0
4
  500  Emma MacLella5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:33.00
0
33
  521  Chelsey Tonkin5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
13:31.00
0
56
  520  Keisha Tindale5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
14:43.00
0
65
  497  CJ Hummel6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
11:25.00
0
50
  525  Issiah Wyatt6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
13:53.00
0
67
  473  Riley Aubin6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
12:12.00
0
57
  495  Aiden Gravelle6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:42.50
0
15
  490  Malikai Evelyn6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
13:19.00
0
63
  524  Ryley Wolfe6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:42.00
0
14
  511  Carissa Ricci7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:17.00
0
0
  518  Kynisha Stolz7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:57.00
0
0
  483  Mikayla Cornthwaite7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:32.00
0
0
  503  Levi Mercier8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:43.00
0
0
  508  Fikunmi Olusanya8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
8:52.00
0
0
  494  Joshua Gough8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
11:32.00
0
0
  488  Gwyneth Durocher9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
10:20.00
0
0
  491  Paige Gartner9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
14:54.00
0
0
  522  Trinity Tuulos9. Grade 7&8 Girls 2564 Metre CC Run
12:59.00
0
0
  499  Ellie MacClelland1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  474  Nick Ayres8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
11:00.00
0
0
  493  Liam Gleeson10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
16:33.00
0
89
  507  Garrett Moore10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
15:28.00
0
73
  480  Micheal Chessell10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
14:30.00
0
60
  486  Sam Denomme10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
15:45.00
0
75
  504  John Henery Merkley10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
11:37.00
0
3
  516  Dylan South10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
13:59.00
0
54
  478  Brandon Carne10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
20:48.00
0
108
  505  Ethan Miller8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:13.50
0
0
  475  Megan Barker3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
9:17.00
0
0
  476  Madisyn Bernard1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  510  Noah Papatheodorou10. Grade 7&8 Boys 3096 Metre CC Run
16:15.00
0
84
  1177  Lyric Arcand7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:40.00

0
  1180  Aria Loewen1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
9:30.00


0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Summer CourtemancheLily MoganMercedes ShulmanNoah CathersJustin ManthaDarius Rizzutto  
John GreenJayna KrmpoticAmiee St. DennisBrooklyn SawyerJaidan McCarthyForster Andrea  
Total Points:1289
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.