trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brooklin High School

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1927  Ethan McLean-Giancoulas50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.27
24.89
3
5
6
4
  1920  Jake Hanks94. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.27
7
2
  1911  Jackson Colquhoun28. Open Boys Triple Jump
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.32
12.66
5.84
2
8
1
8
1
10
  1935  Jack Wierzbicki56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:04.70
6:48.77
2
1
8
10
  1915  Jacob D'Silva68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:33.65
4:48.67
7
16
2

  1917  Alexander Fass28. Open Boys Triple Jump
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.35
25.51
8
6
1
3
  1925  Amberle MacDonald55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS


  1919  Jaden Gilbert49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.75
4.88
7
1
2
10
  1931  Konstantina Pavlopoulos49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1932  Anna Potvin55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:30.15
4:53.32
7:59.43
4
2
2
5
8
8
  1936  Madelin Winters49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.91
4.15
5
7
4
1.50
  1903  Emily Alty84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
33.26
25.74
9.46
1
3
3
10
6
6
  1924  Kazuki LaMorre12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:06.55
10:46.21
9
10


  1916  Maya Elliott11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
6:18.87
13:10.54
19.13
5
6
3
4
3
6
  1928  Emma Nagy53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:23.57
7:08.14
7
8
2
1
  1908  McCaley Campbell11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  1906  Sydney Best53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
3:34.21
9

  1913  Sophia Cowley11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:25.04
11:36.84
3
2
6
8
  1909  Damien Chen46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND




  1907  Kierran Bratton66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:17.90
7
2
  1934  Logan Sceisa46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.33
22

  1923  Jaylen Kondell46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.55
2
8
  1914  Alec Drummond52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:39.17
5:22.56
11:56.37
18
17
11



  1933  Reyne Rodrigues39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS




  1910  Paige Chiusolo31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS


  1930  Jenessa Patrick31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.19
4
5
  1929  Jade Patrick15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS


  1918  Monet Fisher39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
1:05.59
2:56.46
4
12
5

  1926  Teagan Marks52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:34.69

12



  1921  Ella Jackson51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
2:24.74
5:06.11
5.07
1
1
2
10
10
8
  1912  Olivia Connelly23. Open Girls Triple Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND




  1922  Meg Jackson55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:23.91
4:55.67
2
4
8
5
  1904  Luca Antonucci89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
32.36
35.93
1
3
10
6
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Brooklin "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Brooklin "A"49.87110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kurtus Baldeo
Total Points:232.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.