Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 8, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Englehart Public School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
327
Addison LaCarte
1.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
NT
0
315
Joshua Dick
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:17.50
0
0
324
Sam Harman
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:45.00
0
0
334
Jacob Nelson
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:12.50
0
0
337
Christopher Pichette
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
9:52.00
0
0
341
Gabe Warren
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
12:02.00
0
0
344
Dylan Yarkie
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
9:46.00
0
0
302
Thomas Anderson
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:29.00
0
25
317
Caleb Downton
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
0
45
333
Aaron Mowbray
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:44.00
0
55
336
Mackenzie Paradis
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:55.00
0
15
338
Jack Pollock
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:04.00
0
4
303
Kaylie Archer
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:20.00
0
0
304
Emma Babcock
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
0
0
308
Quinley Carrier
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:38.00
0
0
309
Payten Connolly
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
9:27.00
0
66
313
Mattea Daniher
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:07.00
0
0
322
Quinn Glover
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:43.00
0
0
326
Monika Jackson
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:44.00
0
0
320
Rylee Edwards
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:27.00
0
0
342
Danika West
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:02.00
0
0
306
Ava Brownlee
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:24.00
0
0
307
Mason Brownlee
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:07.00
0
5
332
Felicity Montminy
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:16.00
0
0
301
Nina Anderson
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:29.00
0
31
312
Joshua Daley
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
10:27.00
0
31
316
Braedon Dorell
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:06.00
0
6
323
Austin Harman
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:51.00
0
17
325
Kyle Jackson
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:52.00
0
18
329
Gabby Landry
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:26.00
0
29
330
Sarah Marshall
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
10:26.00
0
12
339
Abby Schill
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
13:02.00
0
54
311
Aleisha Daley
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
12:52.00
0
0
314
Gabriel Dick
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
11:06.00
0
0
318
Chanell Duffy
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
9:07.00
0
0
319
Chantel Duffy
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
10:25.00
0
0
321
Josh Giroux
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:36.00
0
0
328
Sydney LaCarte
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:58.50
0
0
331
Alex McDonald
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
7:56.00
0
0
335
Aurora Paradis
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:14.00
0
0
340
Katelyn Stevenson
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
12:11.00
0
0
343
Alyssa Wheeldon
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
10:02.00
0
0
310
Issac Connoly
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
10:18.00
0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Donovan Boulanger
Total Points:
413
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en