trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Englehart Public School

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  327  Addison LaCarte1. Grade 3 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
NT

0
  315  Joshua Dick2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:17.50
0
0
  324  Sam Harman2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:45.00
0
0
  334  Jacob Nelson2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:12.50
0
0
  337  Christopher Pichette2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:52.00
0
0
  341  Gabe Warren2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
12:02.00
0
0
  344  Dylan Yarkie2. Grade 3 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:46.00
0
0
  302  Thomas Anderson4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
7:29.00
0
25
  317  Caleb Downton4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
0
45
  333  Aaron Mowbray4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
8:44.00
0
55
  336  Mackenzie Paradis4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:55.00
0
15
  338  Jack Pollock4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:04.00
0
4
  303  Kaylie Archer3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
9:20.00
0
0
  304  Emma Babcock3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
0
0
  308  Quinley Carrier3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:38.00
0
0
  309  Payten Connolly4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
9:27.00
0
66
  313  Mattea Daniher3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:07.00
0
0
  322  Quinn Glover3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
6:43.00
0
0
  326  Monika Jackson3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
6:44.00
0
0
  320  Rylee Edwards3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7:27.00
0
0
  342  Danika West3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
8:02.00
0
0
  306  Ava Brownlee3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7:24.00
0
0
  307  Mason Brownlee4. Grade 4 Boys 1500 Metre CC Run
6:07.00
0
5
  332  Felicity Montminy3. Grade 4 Girls 1500 Metre CC Run
7:16.00
0
0
  301  Nina Anderson5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:29.00
0
31
  312  Joshua Daley6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:27.00
0
31
  316  Braedon Dorell6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:06.00
0
6
  323  Austin Harman6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:51.00
0
17
  325  Kyle Jackson6. Grade 5 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:52.00
0
18
  329  Gabby Landry5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:26.00
0
29
  330  Sarah Marshall5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:26.00
0
12
  339  Abby Schill5. Grade 5 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
13:02.00
0
54
  311  Aleisha Daley7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
12:52.00
0
0
  314  Gabriel Dick8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
11:06.00
0
0
  318  Chanell Duffy7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
9:07.00
0
0
  319  Chantel Duffy7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:25.00
0
0
  321  Josh Giroux8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
9:36.00
0
0
  328  Sydney LaCarte7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:58.50
0
0
  331  Alex McDonald8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
7:56.00
0
0
  335  Aurora Paradis7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
11:14.00
0
0
  340  Katelyn Stevenson7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
12:11.00
0
0
  343  Alyssa Wheeldon7. Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run
10:02.00
0
0
  310  Issac Connoly8. Grade 6 Boys 2150 Metre CC Run
10:18.00
0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Donovan Boulanger
Total Points:413
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.