trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN T.F.C

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  4663  Jack Carscadden36. Boys 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
38. Boys 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:50.55
6:23.46
4
3


  4692  Morgan Vickers71. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Low Hurdles
73. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.96
1:08.91
1
1


  4657  Taelor Bartlett7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:40.83
4:11.98
1
3


  4658  Teaghan Bartlett5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
50.06
2:43.40
5
2


  4659  Ashlynn Bell1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  4660  Jessie Buck17. Girls 13 & Under Shot Put
53. Girls 15 & Under Discus Throw
55. Girls 15 & Under Javelin Throw
26. Girls 13 & Under Javelin Throw
24. Girls 13 & Under Discus Throw
7.16


22.27
23.87
1


1
1





  4661  Anna Burt3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
21. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
30.37
48.25
3.85
2
3
4



  4662  Broden Cannard6. Boys 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
53.74
2:58.44
2
5


  4664  Holly Cornforth1. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
14.38
30.84
2
3


  4665  Taylor Derlis32. Boys 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
34. Boys 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
39.98
2:12.71
1
2


  4666  Evelyn Doupe33. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
35. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:36.35
4:04.46
6
5


  4667  Nathan Edwards70. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
10:35.84
5

  4668  Elissa Frielink35. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
37. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
3:51.16
DNS
3



  4669  Peter Frielink66. Boys 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
80. Boys 17 & Under Shot Put
2:09.20
11.76
3
3


  4670  Zahmoya Grant-Bingling61. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
63. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
26.79
59.75
2
2


  4671  Zahnee Grant-Bingling29. Girls 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
31. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
51. Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
27.53
45.58
4.10
2
2
6



  4672  Zyeisha Grant-Bingling59. Girls 17 & Under 100 Metre Dash
61. Girls 17 & Under 200 Metre Dash
83. Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
13.13
26.63
4.40
1
1
5



  4673  Claire Hendriks35. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
DNS


  4674  Lucas Ippolito10. Boys 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
6. Boys 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
4:35.00
54.07
3:03.13
10
3
6



  4675  Holly Kapteyn15. Girls 13 & Under High Jump
3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
1.40
29.64
49.29
2
1
4



  4676  Jadyn Keeler35. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
37. Girls 15 & Under 2000 Metre Run
4:09.74
7:20.18
8
4


  4677  Melissa Keenan69. Girls 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
11:45.75
3

  4678  Grace Koopmans7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
9. Girls 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:45.48
4:13.44
3
4


  4679  Megan Koski65. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
75. Girls 17 & Under 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:31.85
8:14.36
8
2


  4680  Gordon Laineus2. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
22. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
14.00
2:49.59
4.36
2
4
1



  4681  Olivia Maltby31. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
49.12
7

  4682  Avery Murrell33. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
35. Girls 15 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:32.21
4:10.81
3
9


  4683  Ryan Mutuchky70. Boys 17 & Under 3000 Metre Run
9:55.83
3

  4684  Macy Needs31. Girls 15 & Under 300 Metre Dash
33. Girls 15 & Under 800 Metre Run
47.92
2:36.77
6
7


  4685  Adaora Olisa3. Girls 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  4687  Cayden Patel8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
10. Boys 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:31.63
4:00.21
1
4


  4689  Robert Payne64. Boys 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
66. Boys 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
55.47
2:11.06
5
5


  4691  Leah Veenstra5. Girls 13 & Under 300 Metre Dash
7. Girls 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
46.82
2:53.76
1
4


  4693  Carson Williams8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
10. Boys 13 & Under 1200 Metre Run
2:33.61
4:12.10
2
8


  4694  Cora Wilson63. Girls 17 & Under 400 Metre Dash
65. Girls 17 & Under 800 Metre Run
1:10.90
2:55.98
8
11


  4686  Osayame Osaghae80. Boys 17 & Under Shot Put
86. Boys 17 & Under Discus Throw
13.30
41.80
1
1


  4688  Calvin Payne8. Boys 13 & Under 800 Metre Run
2:42.47
3

  4690  Marcus Tantakoun28. Boys 15 & Under 100 Metre Dash
30. Boys 15 & Under 200 Metre Dash
12.36
24.93
2
2


  5636  Dillinger Long2. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
4. Boys 13 & Under 200 Metre Dash
12.41
25.84
1
1


Total Points:0
Last updated Sun, 25 Jun 2017 3:50:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.