Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
613
Catherine Chan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
13.91
ND
ND
14.87
ND
ND
16
620
Jolie So-Patawaran
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
14.05
NT
13.85
NT
9
624
Romeo Barbieto
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.13
NT
NT
12.13
DNS
NT
6
3
625
Joel Boateng
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:02.25
16.47
NT
8
4
1
5
642
Lou Andre Pegenia
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.05
NT
12.30
NT
12
643
Ethan Persaud
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.69
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
28
644
Josh Ramirez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
12.01
NT
NT
11.97
16.72
NT
3
8
6
1
647
David Talla
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.29
NT
ND
12.25
NT
ND
9
649
Mark Umengan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
12.58
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
21
650
Cris Villamor
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
67.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
NH
18.45
NT
NH
14
651
Jaiden Wilson
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
57.61
4:39.66
NT
3
2
6
8
615
Cuff Gabrielle
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.22
NT
20
614
Kayla Evans
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.23
NT
13.04
NT
4
5
618
Brianna Nandram
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.31
NT
21
621
Leah Visitation
29.
Junior Female Long Jump (May 10)
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
15.46
ND
3.61
NT
ND
15
45
622
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
13.15
NT
ND
13.22
NT
ND
6
3
632
Kevon Hyatt
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.04
NT
ND
NT
12.08
NT
ND
58.91
11
12
638
Julian Manahan
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.53
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
33
636
Tyller Liguidid
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.20
NT
20
635
Latrell Liguidid
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
12.55
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
34
626
Justin Chiu
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:20.61
NT
NT
44
627
Frederick Crisolo
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.95
NT
NT
NT
21
629
Harvey De Sagun
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
NT
ND
630
Lance Delfish
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
NT
NT
ND
55.50
NT
DNS
10
637
Josh Makwene
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.32
NT
NT
11.47
DNS
NT
6
3
639
Vincent Marshall
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.31
NT
11.00
NT
2
8
640
Justin Mendes
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
103.
Senior Male High Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
641
Raphael Nuga
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
11.63
NT
NT
11.67
DNS
NT
15
648
Nathaniel Tan
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
53.96
15.83
NT
4
3
5
6
646
Sharran Sivakumar
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
58.94
19.66
NT
22
12
634
Deontae Jones
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
633
Kendrix Imfadon
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 17)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
611
Robin Aunario
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
15.08
NT
NT
NT
38
610
Sean Angco
74.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
619
Frances Quitlong
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
617
Kim Laranang
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
NT
ND
612
Rachel Brown
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
13.09
NT
13.41
21.12
7
23
2
623
Jeremy Aibib
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
103.
Senior Male High Jump (May 17)
NT
NT
NH
53.80
NT
NH
3
6
645
Priath Siva
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
5:01.51
NT
20
616
Raven Laidford
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
49.
Senior Female Shot Put (May 10)
13.70
ND
14.28
8.26
14
7
2
628
Corona Danny
39.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1582
Danny Corona
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.14
NT
69
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
57.15
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
47.34
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
55.44
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
57.53
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
47.83
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
51.81
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
52.84
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
59.10
12
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
44.11
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
48.13
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
48.79
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jinno Gimena
Total Points:
117
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en